Player profile

Adam Thomas

Personal information

Player name:
Adam Thomas
Date of birth:
4th February 1994
Place of birth:
Wirral
Country of birth:
England
Player position
Winger

Stockport County career

Stockport County appearance number (SCAN):
1373 (more info)
First appearance:
Vs. FC Halifax Town
Vanarama National League North
16th August 2016 (view match)
Number of season's with the club:
5
Total appearances:
151
Total goals:
17

Transfer history

Season Transfer
2016/17 Signed from Hednesford Town

Player Milestones

Date Milestone
06/10/2018 Adam made his 50th appearance for the club [view match]
03/09/2019 Adam made his 100th appearance for the club [view match]
16/01/2021 Adam made his 150th appearance for the club [view match]

This season's stats

Appearances Goals Yellow cards Red cards
19 1 1 0

All time stats

Total
Appearances
Total
Goals
Total
Yellow cards
Total
Red cards
151 17 5 0

Stats by season

Season Appearances Goals Yellow
Cards
Red
Cards
League Cup
2016/17 3 0 1 0 0
2017/18 29 11 2 1 0
2018/19 35 13 8 1 0
2019/20 37 4 5 2 0

Games played by Adam Thomas

Date Opposition Result Competition    
16/08/2016 FC Halifax Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/08/2016 Brackley Town (H) L 4 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/08/2016 AFC Telford United (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/09/2017 York City (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
12/09/2017 AFC Telford United (A) L 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/09/2017 Curzon Ashton (H) W 1 - 0 FA Cup (2nd Qual.) [ view match info ]
23/09/2017 North Ferriby United (H) W 4 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/09/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) D 3 - 3 FA Cup (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
03/10/2017 FC United of Manchester (A) L 1 - 0 FA Cup (3rd Qual. replay) [ view match info ]
07/10/2017 Darlington (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
14/10/2017 Blyth Spartans (H) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
28/10/2017 Kidderminster Harriers (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
04/11/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) W 4 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
11/11/2017 Boston United (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/12/2017 Spennymoor Town (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/12/2017 Lancaster City (A) W 3 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
23/12/2017 Curzon Ashton (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/12/2017 Alfreton Town (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/01/2018 Alfreton Town (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
06/01/2018 Salford City (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
13/01/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) D 2 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
16/01/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 3 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay) [ view match info ]
20/01/2018 Southport (A) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
23/01/2018 Harrogate Town (A) L 4 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/01/2018 York City (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/02/2018 Maidenhead United (A) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
06/02/2018 Maidenhead United (H) W 3 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 3 replay) [ view match info ]
17/02/2018 FC United of Manchester (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/02/2018 Nuneaton Town (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
24/02/2018 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Quarter-Final) [ view match info ]
06/03/2018 Brackley Town (A) L 2 - 1 FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay) [ view match info ]
10/03/2018 Brackley Town (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
17/03/2018 Gainsborough Trinity (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/03/2018 Boston United (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
24/03/2018 Leamington (H) W 4 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/03/2018 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/04/2018 Tamworth (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
07/04/2018 North Ferriby United (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
10/04/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
14/04/2018 AFC Telford United (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
17/04/2018 Chorley (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
21/04/2018 Blyth Spartans (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
25/08/2018 Alfreton Town (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/09/2018 Leamington (H) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
08/09/2018 Boston United (H) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
15/09/2018 AFC Telford United (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/09/2018 South Shields (A) W 2 - 1 FA Cup (2nd Qual. ) [ view match info ]
29/09/2018 Darlington (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
06/10/2018 Corby Town (H) W 3 - 0 FA Cup (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
13/10/2018 Hereford (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/10/2018 Altrincham (H) W 2 - 0 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
27/10/2018 Nuneaton Borough (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/10/2018 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/11/2018 Curzon Ashton (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
10/11/2018 Yeovil Town (A) W 3 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
17/11/2018 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/11/2018 Blyth Spartans (A) L 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
24/11/2018 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0 FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
02/12/2018 Barnet (A) L 1 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
08/12/2018 Chester (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
11/12/2018 Spennymoor Town (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
15/12/2018 Altrincham (A) W 1 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
18/12/2018 Ashton United (A) W 6 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/12/2018 Alfreton Town (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/12/2018 Altrincham (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
29/12/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/01/2019 Altrincham (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
05/01/2019 Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
12/01/2019 Truro City (H) W 5 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
19/01/2019 York City (H) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/01/2019 Leamington (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/01/2019 FC United of Manchester (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
02/02/2019 Harrogate Town (A) W 4 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
09/02/2019 Guiseley (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/02/2019 AFC Telford United (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
19/02/2019 Southport (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
23/02/2019 Maidstone United (H) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Quarter-Final) [ view match info ]
26/02/2019 Maidstone United (A) W 3 - 0 FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay) [ view match info ]
05/03/2019 Boston United (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/03/2019 Brackley Town (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/03/2019 AFC Fylde (A) D 0 - 0 FA Trophy (Semi-Final 1st Leg) [ view match info ]
23/03/2019 AFC Fylde (H) L 3 - 2 FA Trophy (Semi-Final 2nd Leg) [ view match info ]
26/03/2019 Ashton United (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/03/2019 Darlington (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
06/04/2019 Hereford (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/04/2019 Chester (A) W 6 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
13/04/2019 Blyth Spartans (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/04/2019 Chorley (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/04/2019 Curzon Ashton (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/04/2019 Nuneaton Borough (A) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/08/2019 Maidenhead United (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
06/08/2019 Notts County (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
10/08/2019 Yeovil Town (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
13/08/2019 Barrow (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
17/08/2019 Eastleigh (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
24/08/2019 Harrogate Town (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/08/2019 Chesterfield (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
31/08/2019 Wrexham (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
03/09/2019 AFC Fylde (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
07/09/2019 Chorley (A) L 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
14/09/2019 Aldershot Town (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
21/09/2019 Boreham Wood (A) L 4 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
24/09/2019 Solihull Moors (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
28/09/2019 Torquay United (H) L 4 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
05/10/2019 Sutton United (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
09/10/2019 Hartlepool United (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
19/10/2019 York City (A) L 2 - 0 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
26/10/2019 Dover Athletic (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
29/10/2019 Bromley (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
02/11/2019 Woking (H) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
09/11/2019 Dagenham & Redbridge (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
16/11/2019 Barnet (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
23/11/2019 Ebbsfleet United (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/11/2019 Solihull Moors (H) L 4 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
30/11/2019 Torquay United (A) W 5 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
07/12/2019 Chorley (H) W 4 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
14/12/2019 Blyth Spartans (H) W 4 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
21/12/2019 Aldershot Town (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/12/2019 FC Halifax Town (H) W 5 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
28/12/2019 AFC Fylde (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
01/01/2020 FC Halifax Town (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
04/01/2020 Boreham Wood (H) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
11/01/2020 Dorking Wanderers (A) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
14/01/2020 Dorking Wanderers (H) L 4 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay) [ view match info ]
18/01/2020 Sutton United (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
25/01/2020 Hartlepool United (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
01/02/2020 Dover Athletic (H) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
08/02/2020 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
15/02/2020 Bromley (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
22/02/2020 Woking (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
14/03/2020 Maidenhead United (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
03/10/2020 Torquay United (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
06/10/2020 FC Halifax Town (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
10/10/2020 Dover Athletic (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
13/10/2020 Wealdstone (A) W 5 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
17/10/2020 Chesterfield (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
24/10/2020 Chesterfield (H) D 1 - 1 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
27/10/2020 Solihull Moors (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
31/10/2020 Weymouth (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
04/11/2020 Chesterfield (H) W 4 - 0 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
07/11/2020 Rochdale (A) W 2 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
29/11/2020 Yeovil Town (H) W 3 - 2 FA Cup (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
05/12/2020 Bromley (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
08/12/2020 Barnet (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
15/12/2020 Notts County (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/12/2020 Altrincham (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
02/01/2021 Altrincham (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
11/01/2021 West Ham United (H) L 1 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
16/01/2021 Notts County (H) L 2 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 4) [ view match info ]
19/01/2021 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
Date Opposition Result
16/08/16 FC Halifax Town (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
20/08/16 Brackley Town (H) L 4 - 2
Vanarama National League North
27/08/16 AFC Telford United (A) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League North
09/09/17 York City (A) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
12/09/17 AFC Telford United (A) L 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
16/09/17 Curzon Ashton (H) W 1 - 0
FA Cup (2nd Qual.)
23/09/17 North Ferriby United (H) W 4 - 1
Vanarama National League North
30/09/17 FC United of Manchester (H) D 3 - 3
FA Cup (3rd Qual.)
03/10/17 FC United of Manchester (A) L 1 - 0
FA Cup (3rd Qual. replay)
07/10/17 Darlington (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
14/10/17 Blyth Spartans (H) L 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
28/10/17 Kidderminster Harriers (H) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
04/11/17 FC United of Manchester (H) W 4 - 1
Vanarama National League North
11/11/17 Boston United (A) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League North
09/12/17 Spennymoor Town (H) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
16/12/17 Lancaster City (A) W 3 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 1)
23/12/17 Curzon Ashton (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
26/12/17 Alfreton Town (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
01/01/18 Alfreton Town (A) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
06/01/18 Salford City (H) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League North
13/01/18 Kidderminster Harriers (A) D 2 - 2
FA Trophy (Rd 2)
16/01/18 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 3 - 0
FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay)
20/01/18 Southport (A) L 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
23/01/18 Harrogate Town (A) L 4 - 1
Vanarama National League North
27/01/18 York City (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
03/02/18 Maidenhead United (A) D 1 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 3)
06/02/18 Maidenhead United (H) W 3 - 2
FA Trophy (Rd 3 replay)
17/02/18 FC United of Manchester (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
20/02/18 Nuneaton Town (H) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
24/02/18 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1
FA Trophy (Quarter-Final)
06/03/18 Brackley Town (A) L 2 - 1
FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay)
10/03/18 Brackley Town (H) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
17/03/18 Gainsborough Trinity (A) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
20/03/18 Boston United (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
24/03/18 Leamington (H) W 4 - 0
Vanarama National League North
30/03/18 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
03/04/18 Tamworth (H) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
07/04/18 North Ferriby United (A) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
10/04/18 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
14/04/18 AFC Telford United (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
17/04/18 Chorley (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
21/04/18 Blyth Spartans (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
25/08/18 Alfreton Town (H) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
01/09/18 Leamington (H) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
08/09/18 Boston United (H) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
15/09/18 AFC Telford United (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
22/09/18 South Shields (A) W 2 - 1
FA Cup (2nd Qual. )
29/09/18 Darlington (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
06/10/18 Corby Town (H) W 3 - 0
FA Cup (3rd Qual.)
13/10/18 Hereford (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
20/10/18 Altrincham (H) W 2 - 0
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
27/10/18 Nuneaton Borough (H) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League North
30/10/18 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League North
03/11/18 Curzon Ashton (A) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
10/11/18 Yeovil Town (A) W 3 - 1
FA Cup (Rd 1)
17/11/18 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
20/11/18 Blyth Spartans (A) L 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
24/11/18 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0
FA Trophy (3rd Qual.)
02/12/18 Barnet (A) L 1 - 0
FA Cup (Rd 2)
08/12/18 Chester (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
11/12/18 Spennymoor Town (A) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
15/12/18 Altrincham (A) W 1 - 0
FA Trophy (Rd 1)
18/12/18 Ashton United (A) W 6 - 0
Vanarama National League North
22/12/18 Alfreton Town (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
26/12/18 Altrincham (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
29/12/18 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
01/01/19 Altrincham (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
05/01/19 Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (H) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League North
12/01/19 Truro City (H) W 5 - 0
FA Trophy (Rd 2)
19/01/19 York City (H) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
22/01/19 Leamington (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
26/01/19 FC United of Manchester (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
02/02/19 Harrogate Town (A) W 4 - 2
FA Trophy (Rd 3)
09/02/19 Guiseley (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
16/02/19 AFC Telford United (H) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
19/02/19 Southport (H) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
23/02/19 Maidstone United (H) D 1 - 1
FA Trophy (Quarter-Final)
26/02/19 Maidstone United (A) W 3 - 0
FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay)
05/03/19 Boston United (A) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
09/03/19 Brackley Town (A) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
16/03/19 AFC Fylde (A) D 0 - 0
FA Trophy (Semi-Final 1st Leg)
23/03/19 AFC Fylde (H) L 3 - 2
FA Trophy (Semi-Final 2nd Leg)
26/03/19 Ashton United (H) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
30/03/19 Darlington (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
06/04/19 Hereford (A) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League North
09/04/19 Chester (A) W 6 - 0
Vanarama National League North
13/04/19 Blyth Spartans (H) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
20/04/19 Chorley (A) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
22/04/19 Curzon Ashton (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
27/04/19 Nuneaton Borough (A) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League North
03/08/19 Maidenhead United (H) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
06/08/19 Notts County (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
10/08/19 Yeovil Town (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
13/08/19 Barrow (H) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League
17/08/19 Eastleigh (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
24/08/19 Harrogate Town (A) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
26/08/19 Chesterfield (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
31/08/19 Wrexham (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
03/09/19 AFC Fylde (H) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
07/09/19 Chorley (A) L 3 - 0
Vanarama National League
14/09/19 Aldershot Town (H) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
21/09/19 Boreham Wood (A) L 4 - 0
Vanarama National League
24/09/19 Solihull Moors (A) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
28/09/19 Torquay United (H) L 4 - 0
Vanarama National League
05/10/19 Sutton United (A) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League
09/10/19 Hartlepool United (H) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
19/10/19 York City (A) L 2 - 0
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
26/10/19 Dover Athletic (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
29/10/19 Bromley (A) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League
02/11/19 Woking (H) L 3 - 1
Vanarama National League
09/11/19 Dagenham & Redbridge (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
16/11/19 Barnet (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
23/11/19 Ebbsfleet United (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
26/11/19 Solihull Moors (H) L 4 - 1
Vanarama National League
30/11/19 Torquay United (A) W 5 - 1
Vanarama National League
07/12/19 Chorley (H) W 4 - 2
Vanarama National League
14/12/19 Blyth Spartans (H) W 4 - 2
FA Trophy (Rd 1)
21/12/19 Aldershot Town (A) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
26/12/19 FC Halifax Town (H) W 5 - 1
Vanarama National League
28/12/19 AFC Fylde (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
01/01/20 FC Halifax Town (A) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League
04/01/20 Boreham Wood (H) L 3 - 1
Vanarama National League
11/01/20 Dorking Wanderers (A) D 1 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 2)
14/01/20 Dorking Wanderers (H) L 4 - 0
FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay)
18/01/20 Sutton United (H) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League
25/01/20 Hartlepool United (A) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
01/02/20 Dover Athletic (H) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
08/02/20 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
15/02/20 Bromley (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
22/02/20 Woking (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
14/03/20 Maidenhead United (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
03/10/20 Torquay United (A) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
06/10/20 FC Halifax Town (H) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
10/10/20 Dover Athletic (H) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League
13/10/20 Wealdstone (A) W 5 - 2
Vanarama National League
17/10/20 Chesterfield (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
24/10/20 Chesterfield (H) D 1 - 1
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
27/10/20 Solihull Moors (H) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League
31/10/20 Weymouth (H) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
04/11/20 Chesterfield (H) W 4 - 0
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
07/11/20 Rochdale (A) W 2 - 1
FA Cup (Rd 1)
29/11/20 Yeovil Town (H) W 3 - 2
FA Cup (Rd 2)
05/12/20 Bromley (A) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
08/12/20 Barnet (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
15/12/20 Notts County (A) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
26/12/20 Altrincham (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
02/01/21 Altrincham (H) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League
11/01/21 West Ham United (H) L 1 - 0
FA Cup (Rd 3)
16/01/21 Notts County (H) L 2 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 4)
19/01/21 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League