Paul Turnbull

Player name
Paul Turnbull
Date of birth:
23rd January 1989
Age:
29
Country of birth:
England
Player position:
Midfielder

Stockport County career

First appearance:
Vs. Wrexham on 30th April 2005 (view match)

Transfer history

2004/05 season - signed from:
Trainee
2010/11 season - next club:
Northampton Town
 
2011/12 season - loan club:
Northampton Town
 
2012/13 season - loan club:
Northampton Town
 
2017/18 season - signed from:
Chester

This season's stats

Appearances Goals Yellow cards Red cards
8 1 1 0

All time stats

Total
Appearances
Total
Goals
Total
Yellow cards
Total
Red cards
194 11 14 0

Stats by season

Season Appearances Goals Yellow
Cards
Red
Cards
League Cup
2004/05 1 0 0 0 0
2007/08 22 5 0 0 0
2008/09 34 4 1 2 0
2009/10 30 5 2 6 0
2010/11 41 4 5 3 0
2011/12 14 0 0 0 0
2012/13 12 4 2 1 0
2017/18 10 0 0 1 0

Games played by Paul Turnbull

Date Opposition Result Competition    
30/04/2005 Wrexham (H) L 4 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
09/10/2007 Macclesfield Town (A) W 1 - 0 Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 2) (View info)
14/10/2007 Darlington (A) L 4 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
27/10/2007 Milton Keynes Dons (A) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
03/11/2007 Peterborough United (H) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
06/11/2007 Rochdale (A) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
10/11/2007 Staines Town (H) D 1 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) (View info)
13/11/2007 Carlisle United (A) W 3 - 0 Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 3) (View info)
22/11/2007 Staines Town (A) L 1 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1 replay) (View info)
24/11/2007 Bradford City (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
04/12/2007 Lincoln City (H) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
08/12/2007 Wycombe Wanderers (H) W 6 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
15/12/2007 Macclesfield Town (A) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
22/12/2007 Grimsby Town (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
26/12/2007 Shrewsbury Town (A) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
29/12/2007 Wrexham (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
01/01/2008 Morecambe (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
05/01/2008 Notts County (A) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
08/01/2008 Grimsby Town (A) L 2 - 1 Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Semi-Final) (View info)
12/01/2008 Accrington Stanley (H) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
29/01/2008 Chesterfield (H) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
16/02/2008 Bury (H) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
23/02/2008 Accrington Stanley (A) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
29/04/2008 Chester City (A) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
03/05/2008 Brentford (H) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
11/05/2008 Wycombe Wanderers (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (Play-Off 1st Leg) (View info)
17/05/2008 Wycombe Wanderers (H) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (Play-Off 2nd Leg) (View info)
26/05/2008 Rochdale (N) W 3 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two (Play-Off Final) (View info)
12/08/2008 Leicester City (A) L 1 - 0 League Cup (Rd 1) (View info)
23/08/2008 Hartlepool United (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
30/08/2008 Scunthorpe United (H) L 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
02/09/2008 Port Vale (H) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
13/09/2008 Leyton Orient (A) W 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
16/09/2008 Northampton Town (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
20/09/2008 Swindon Town (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
27/09/2008 Cheltenham Town (A) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
03/10/2008 Oldham Athletic (H) W 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
07/10/2008 Bury (A) L 1 - 0 Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 1) (View info)
11/10/2008 Southend United (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
18/10/2008 Colchester United (H) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
21/10/2008 Milton Keynes Dons (A) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
25/10/2008 Hereford United (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
28/10/2008 Tranmere Rovers (H) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
01/11/2008 Carlisle United (H) W 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
08/11/2008 Yeovil Town (A) D 1 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) (View info)
15/11/2008 Millwall (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
13/12/2008 Yeovil Town (A) W 4 - 2 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
20/12/2008 Bristol Rovers (H) W 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
28/12/2008 Leeds United (H) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
13/01/2009 Swindon Town (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
17/01/2009 Southend United (H) W 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
24/01/2009 Oldham Athletic (A) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
27/01/2009 Tranmere Rovers (A) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
31/01/2009 Hereford United (H) W 4 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
03/02/2009 Milton Keynes Dons (H) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
21/02/2009 Carlisle United (A) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
24/02/2009 Colchester United (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
28/02/2009 Huddersfield Town (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
10/03/2009 Hartlepool United (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
14/03/2009 Leyton Orient (H) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
21/03/2009 Northampton Town (A) L 4 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
28/03/2009 Bristol Rovers (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
11/04/2009 Leeds United (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
18/04/2009 Peterborough United (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
24/04/2009 Crewe Alexandra (H) W 4 - 3 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
02/05/2009 Brighton & Hove Albion (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
08/08/2009 Oldham Athletic (A) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
11/08/2009 Huddersfield Town (A) L 3 - 1 League Cup (Rd 1) (View info)
15/08/2009 Bristol Rovers (H) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
18/08/2009 Carlisle United (H) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
22/08/2009 Brighton & Hove Albion (A) W 4 - 2 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
29/08/2009 Southampton (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
01/09/2009 Crewe Alexandra (A) W 4 - 1 Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 1) (View info)
06/10/2009 Port Vale (A) L 3 - 1 Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 2) (View info)
24/10/2009 Brentford (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
31/10/2009 Norwich City (H) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
07/11/2009 Tooting & Mitcham United (H) W 5 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 1) (View info)
14/11/2009 Walsall (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
21/11/2009 Exeter City (H) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
24/11/2009 Colchester United (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
05/12/2009 Wycombe Wanderers (A) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
12/12/2009 Charlton Athletic (H) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
15/12/2009 Torquay United (H) L 4 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 2) (View info)
19/12/2009 Gillingham (A) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
26/12/2009 Milton Keynes Dons (A) L 4 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
28/12/2009 Leeds United (H) L 4 - 2 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
26/01/2010 Brighton & Hove Albion (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
30/01/2010 Southampton (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
13/02/2010 Colchester United (H) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
02/03/2010 Bristol Rovers (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
06/03/2010 Charlton Athletic (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
13/03/2010 Gillingham (H) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
16/03/2010 Oldham Athletic (H) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
27/03/2010 Millwall (A) L 5 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
03/04/2010 Walsall (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
10/04/2010 Yeovil Town (H) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
13/04/2010 Hartlepool United (A) L 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
17/04/2010 Leyton Orient (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
24/04/2010 Huddersfield Town (H) L 6 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
01/05/2010 Southend United (A) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
08/05/2010 Tranmere Rovers (H) L 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League One (View info)
07/08/2010 Southend United (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
10/08/2010 Preston North End (H) L 5 - 0 League Cup (Rd 1) (View info)
14/08/2010 Wycombe Wanderers (H) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
21/08/2010 Stevenage (A) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
28/08/2010 Shrewsbury Town (H) L 4 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
04/09/2010 Macclesfield Town (A) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
11/09/2010 Bradford City (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
18/09/2010 Oxford United (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
25/09/2010 Aldershot Town (H) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
28/09/2010 Accrington Stanley (H) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
02/10/2010 Burton Albion (A) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
09/10/2010 Gillingham (A) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
16/10/2010 Barnet (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
23/10/2010 Lincoln City (A) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
26/10/2010 Tranmere Rovers (A) L 0 - 0 Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 2) (View info)
30/10/2010 Hereford United (H) L 5 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
02/11/2010 Morecambe (A) L 5 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
06/11/2010 Peterborough United (H) D 1 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) (View info)
13/11/2010 Bury (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
16/11/2010 Peterborough United (A) L 4 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1 replay) (View info)
20/11/2010 Torquay United (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
23/11/2010 Port Vale (H) L 5 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
04/12/2010 Northampton Town (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
11/12/2010 Crewe Alexandra (H) D 3 - 3 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
28/12/2010 Barnet (A) W 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
01/01/2011 Chesterfield (A) L 4 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
08/01/2011 Gillingham (H) L 5 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
11/01/2011 Rotherham United (H) D 3 - 3 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
15/01/2011 Hereford United (A) L 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
22/01/2011 Lincoln City (H) L 4 - 3 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
29/01/2011 Rotherham United (A) L 4 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
01/02/2011 Chesterfield (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
05/02/2011 Torquay United (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
12/02/2011 Bury (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
19/02/2011 Macclesfield Town (H) L 4 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
26/02/2011 Bradford City (A) L 3 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
01/03/2011 Cheltenham Town (A) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
05/03/2011 Oxford United (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
08/03/2011 Accrington Stanley (A) L 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
12/03/2011 Burton Albion (H) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
19/03/2011 Aldershot Town (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
26/03/2011 Southend United (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
02/04/2011 Wycombe Wanderers (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
09/04/2011 Stevenage (H) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
07/05/2011 Cheltenham Town (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (View info)
24/01/2012 AFC Telford United (H) D 2 - 2 Blue Square Premier (View info)
28/01/2012 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier (View info)
11/02/2012 Newport County (H) D 2 - 2 Blue Square Premier (View info)
18/02/2012 York City (A) L 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier (View info)
25/02/2012 Wrexham (H) W 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier (View info)
03/03/2012 Darlington (A) W 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier (View info)
06/03/2012 Alfreton Town (A) L 6 - 1 Blue Square Premier (View info)
10/03/2012 Cambridge United (H) L 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier (View info)
17/03/2012 Southport (A) L 5 - 0 Blue Square Premier (View info)
24/03/2012 Bath City (H) W 4 - 0 Blue Square Premier (View info)
31/03/2012 Kettering Town (A) W 3 - 1 Blue Square Premier (View info)
07/04/2012 Lincoln City (H) W 4 - 0 Blue Square Premier (View info)
09/04/2012 Mansfield Town (A) L 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier (View info)
14/04/2012 Braintree Town (H) D 1 - 1 Blue Square Premier (View info)
22/09/2012 Braintree Town (A) D 0 - 0 Blue Square Premier (View info)
25/09/2012 Southport (A) D 1 - 1 Blue Square Premier (View info)
29/09/2012 Ebbsfleet United (H) W 3 - 1 Blue Square Premier (View info)
06/10/2012 Hereford United (A) W 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier (View info)
10/10/2012 Wrexham (H) L 3 - 2 Blue Square Premier (View info)
13/10/2012 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier (View info)
20/10/2012 Stalybridge Celtic (H) W 5 - 3 FA Cup (4th Qual.) (View info)
27/10/2012 Lincoln City (A) D 3 - 3 Blue Square Premier (View info)
03/11/2012 Southend United (A) L 3 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 1) (View info)
06/11/2012 Barrow (H) W 3 - 1 Blue Square Premier (View info)
10/11/2012 Forest Green Rovers (A) L 4 - 1 Blue Square Premier (View info)
17/11/2012 Nuneaton Town (A) L 2 - 0 Blue Square Premier (View info)
24/11/2012 Ossett Town (H) W 6 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 1) (View info)
01/12/2012 Southport (H) L 4 - 3 Blue Square Premier (View info)
08/12/2012 Woking (A) L 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier (View info)
18/12/2012 Southport (A) L 3 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay) (View info)
20/03/2018 Boston United (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
24/03/2018 Leamington (H) W 4 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
03/04/2018 Tamworth (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
07/04/2018 North Ferriby United (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
10/04/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
14/04/2018 AFC Telford United (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
17/04/2018 Chorley (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
21/04/2018 Blyth Spartans (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
02/05/2018 Chorley (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (Play-Off Quarter-Finals) (View info)
04/08/2018 FC United of Manchester (H) W 5 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
07/08/2018 York City (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
11/08/2018 Southport (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
14/08/2018 Guiseley (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
18/08/2018 Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
25/08/2018 Alfreton Town (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
27/08/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
24/11/2018 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0 FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) (View info)
Date Opposition Result
30/04/05 Wrexham (H) L 4 - 1
09/10/07 Macclesfield Town (A) W 1 - 0
14/10/07 Darlington (A) L 4 - 0
27/10/07 Milton Keynes Dons (A) W 2 - 0
03/11/07 Peterborough United (H) L 2 - 1
06/11/07 Rochdale (A) W 2 - 1
10/11/07 Staines Town (H) D 1 - 1
13/11/07 Carlisle United (A) W 3 - 0
22/11/07 Staines Town (A) L 1 - 1
24/11/07 Bradford City (A) D 1 - 1
04/12/07 Lincoln City (H) L 3 - 1
08/12/07 Wycombe Wanderers (H) W 6 - 0
15/12/07 Macclesfield Town (A) W 2 - 0
22/12/07 Grimsby Town (H) D 1 - 1
26/12/07 Shrewsbury Town (A) L 3 - 1
29/12/07 Wrexham (A) W 1 - 0
01/01/08 Morecambe (H) W 2 - 1
05/01/08 Notts County (A) W 2 - 1
08/01/08 Grimsby Town (A) L 2 - 1
12/01/08 Accrington Stanley (H) W 2 - 0
29/01/08 Chesterfield (H) D 2 - 2
16/02/08 Bury (H) L 2 - 1
23/02/08 Accrington Stanley (A) W 2 - 0
29/04/08 Chester City (A) D 0 - 0
03/05/08 Brentford (H) W 1 - 0
11/05/08 Wycombe Wanderers (A) D 1 - 1
17/05/08 Wycombe Wanderers (H) W 1 - 0
26/05/08 Rochdale (N) W 3 - 2
12/08/08 Leicester City (A) L 1 - 0
23/08/08 Hartlepool United (A) W 1 - 0
30/08/08 Scunthorpe United (H) L 3 - 0
02/09/08 Port Vale (H) W 1 - 0
13/09/08 Leyton Orient (A) W 3 - 0
16/09/08 Northampton Town (H) D 1 - 1
20/09/08 Swindon Town (H) D 1 - 1
27/09/08 Cheltenham Town (A) D 2 - 2
03/10/08 Oldham Athletic (H) W 3 - 1
07/10/08 Bury (A) L 1 - 0
11/10/08 Southend United (A) D 1 - 1
18/10/08 Colchester United (H) L 2 - 1
21/10/08 Milton Keynes Dons (A) W 2 - 1
25/10/08 Hereford United (A) W 1 - 0
28/10/08 Tranmere Rovers (H) D 0 - 0
01/11/08 Carlisle United (H) W 3 - 0
08/11/08 Yeovil Town (A) D 1 - 1
15/11/08 Millwall (A) L 1 - 0
13/12/08 Yeovil Town (A) W 4 - 2
20/12/08 Bristol Rovers (H) W 3 - 1
28/12/08 Leeds United (H) L 3 - 1
13/01/09 Swindon Town (A) D 1 - 1
17/01/09 Southend United (H) W 3 - 1
24/01/09 Oldham Athletic (A) L 3 - 1
27/01/09 Tranmere Rovers (A) L 2 - 1
31/01/09 Hereford United (H) W 4 - 1
03/02/09 Milton Keynes Dons (H) L 1 - 0
21/02/09 Carlisle United (A) W 2 - 1
24/02/09 Colchester United (A) L 1 - 0
28/02/09 Huddersfield Town (H) D 1 - 1
10/03/09 Hartlepool United (H) W 2 - 1
14/03/09 Leyton Orient (H) L 1 - 0
21/03/09 Northampton Town (A) L 4 - 0
28/03/09 Bristol Rovers (A) L 2 - 0
11/04/09 Leeds United (A) L 1 - 0
18/04/09 Peterborough United (A) L 1 - 0
24/04/09 Crewe Alexandra (H) W 4 - 3
02/05/09 Brighton & Hove Albion (A) L 1 - 0
08/08/09 Oldham Athletic (A) D 0 - 0
11/08/09 Huddersfield Town (A) L 3 - 1
15/08/09 Bristol Rovers (H) L 2 - 0
18/08/09 Carlisle United (H) L 2 - 1
22/08/09 Brighton & Hove Albion (A) W 4 - 2
29/08/09 Southampton (H) D 1 - 1
01/09/09 Crewe Alexandra (A) W 4 - 1
06/10/09 Port Vale (A) L 3 - 1
24/10/09 Brentford (A) L 2 - 0
31/10/09 Norwich City (H) L 3 - 1
07/11/09 Tooting & Mitcham United (H) W 5 - 0
14/11/09 Walsall (A) L 2 - 0
21/11/09 Exeter City (H) L 3 - 1
24/11/09 Colchester United (A) L 2 - 0
05/12/09 Wycombe Wanderers (A) L 2 - 1
12/12/09 Charlton Athletic (H) L 2 - 1
15/12/09 Torquay United (H) L 4 - 0
19/12/09 Gillingham (A) L 3 - 1
26/12/09 Milton Keynes Dons (A) L 4 - 1
28/12/09 Leeds United (H) L 4 - 2
26/01/10 Brighton & Hove Albion (H) D 1 - 1
30/01/10 Southampton (A) L 2 - 0
13/02/10 Colchester United (H) D 2 - 2
02/03/10 Bristol Rovers (A) L 1 - 0
06/03/10 Charlton Athletic (A) L 2 - 0
13/03/10 Gillingham (H) D 0 - 0
16/03/10 Oldham Athletic (H) L 1 - 0
27/03/10 Millwall (A) L 5 - 0
03/04/10 Walsall (H) D 1 - 1
10/04/10 Yeovil Town (H) L 3 - 1
13/04/10 Hartlepool United (A) L 3 - 0
17/04/10 Leyton Orient (A) L 2 - 0
24/04/10 Huddersfield Town (H) L 6 - 0
01/05/10 Southend United (A) L 2 - 1
08/05/10 Tranmere Rovers (H) L 3 - 0
07/08/10 Southend United (A) D 1 - 1
10/08/10 Preston North End (H) L 5 - 0
14/08/10 Wycombe Wanderers (H) D 0 - 0
21/08/10 Stevenage (A) L 3 - 1
28/08/10 Shrewsbury Town (H) L 4 - 0
04/09/10 Macclesfield Town (A) W 2 - 0
11/09/10 Bradford City (H) D 1 - 1
18/09/10 Oxford United (A) W 1 - 0
25/09/10 Aldershot Town (H) D 2 - 2
28/09/10 Accrington Stanley (H) D 2 - 2
02/10/10 Burton Albion (A) L 2 - 1
09/10/10 Gillingham (A) L 2 - 1
16/10/10 Barnet (H) W 2 - 1
23/10/10 Lincoln City (A) D 0 - 0
26/10/10 Tranmere Rovers (A) L 0 - 0
30/10/10 Hereford United (H) L 5 - 0
02/11/10 Morecambe (A) L 5 - 0
06/11/10 Peterborough United (H) D 1 - 1
13/11/10 Bury (A) W 1 - 0
16/11/10 Peterborough United (A) L 4 - 1
20/11/10 Torquay United (H) D 1 - 1
23/11/10 Port Vale (H) L 5 - 0
04/12/10 Northampton Town (A) L 2 - 0
11/12/10 Crewe Alexandra (H) D 3 - 3
28/12/10 Barnet (A) W 3 - 1
01/01/11 Chesterfield (A) L 4 - 1
08/01/11 Gillingham (H) L 5 - 1
11/01/11 Rotherham United (H) D 3 - 3
15/01/11 Hereford United (A) L 3 - 0
22/01/11 Lincoln City (H) L 4 - 3
29/01/11 Rotherham United (A) L 4 - 0
01/02/11 Chesterfield (H) D 1 - 1
05/02/11 Torquay United (A) L 2 - 0
12/02/11 Bury (H) W 2 - 1
19/02/11 Macclesfield Town (H) L 4 - 1
26/02/11 Bradford City (A) L 3 - 2
01/03/11 Cheltenham Town (A) L 2 - 1
05/03/11 Oxford United (H) W 2 - 1
08/03/11 Accrington Stanley (A) L 3 - 0
12/03/11 Burton Albion (H) D 0 - 0
19/03/11 Aldershot Town (A) L 1 - 0
26/03/11 Southend United (H) W 2 - 1
02/04/11 Wycombe Wanderers (A) L 2 - 0
09/04/11 Stevenage (H) D 2 - 2
07/05/11 Cheltenham Town (H) D 1 - 1
24/01/12 AFC Telford United (H) D 2 - 2
28/01/12 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 2 - 1
11/02/12 Newport County (H) D 2 - 2
18/02/12 York City (A) L 2 - 1
25/02/12 Wrexham (H) W 1 - 0
03/03/12 Darlington (A) W 1 - 0
06/03/12 Alfreton Town (A) L 6 - 1
10/03/12 Cambridge United (H) L 1 - 0
17/03/12 Southport (A) L 5 - 0
24/03/12 Bath City (H) W 4 - 0
31/03/12 Kettering Town (A) W 3 - 1
07/04/12 Lincoln City (H) W 4 - 0
09/04/12 Mansfield Town (A) L 2 - 1
14/04/12 Braintree Town (H) D 1 - 1
22/09/12 Braintree Town (A) D 0 - 0
25/09/12 Southport (A) D 1 - 1
29/09/12 Ebbsfleet United (H) W 3 - 1
06/10/12 Hereford United (A) W 2 - 1
10/10/12 Wrexham (H) L 3 - 2
13/10/12 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 1 - 0
20/10/12 Stalybridge Celtic (H) W 5 - 3
27/10/12 Lincoln City (A) D 3 - 3
03/11/12 Southend United (A) L 3 - 0
06/11/12 Barrow (H) W 3 - 1
10/11/12 Forest Green Rovers (A) L 4 - 1
17/11/12 Nuneaton Town (A) L 2 - 0
24/11/12 Ossett Town (H) W 6 - 0
01/12/12 Southport (H) L 4 - 3
08/12/12 Woking (A) L 1 - 0
18/12/12 Southport (A) L 3 - 1
20/03/18 Boston United (H) W 1 - 0
24/03/18 Leamington (H) W 4 - 0
03/04/18 Tamworth (H) W 3 - 2
07/04/18 North Ferriby United (A) W 3 - 1
10/04/18 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 3 - 1
14/04/18 AFC Telford United (H) W 1 - 0
17/04/18 Chorley (A) D 1 - 1
21/04/18 Blyth Spartans (A) W 1 - 0
02/05/18 Chorley (H) L 1 - 0
04/08/18 FC United of Manchester (H) W 5 - 1
07/08/18 York City (A) L 1 - 0
11/08/18 Southport (A) W 1 - 0
14/08/18 Guiseley (H) D 1 - 1
18/08/18 Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (A) D 1 - 1
25/08/18 Alfreton Town (H) L 1 - 0
27/08/18 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 2 - 1
24/11/18 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0