Scott Duxbury

Player name
Scott Duxbury
Date of birth:
2nd May 1995
Age:
23
Country of birth:
England
Player position:
Full Back

Stockport County career

First appearance:
Vs. Gainsborough Trinity on 7th September 2013 (view match)

Transfer history

2013/14 season - signed from:
Myerscough College
2015/16 season - next club:
Northwich Victoria
 
2016/17 season - signed from:
Northwich Victoria

This season's stats

Appearances Goals Yellow cards Red cards
16 0 3 0

All time stats

Total
Appearances
Total
Goals
Total
Yellow cards
Total
Red cards
173 8 15 0

Stats by season

Season Appearances Goals Yellow
Cards
Red
Cards
League Cup
2013/14 34 4 3 0 0
2014/15 30 4 0 3 0
2016/17 31 5 2 5 0
2017/18 38 11 3 4 0

Games played by Scott Duxbury

Date Opposition Result Competition    
07/09/2013 Gainsborough Trinity (H) W 3 - 1 Skrill North (View info)
21/09/2013 Stalybridge Celtic (A) D 0 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
28/09/2013 Brighouse Town (H) W 1 - 0 FA Cup (2nd Qual.) (View info)
05/10/2013 Worcester City (H) W 4 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
08/10/2013 Barrow (A) W 4 - 2 Skrill North (View info)
12/10/2013 Rushall Olympic (H) L 1 - 0 FA Cup (3rd Qual.) (View info)
19/10/2013 Gloucester City (H) D 2 - 2 Skrill North (View info)
26/10/2013 Histon (A) L 2 - 1 Skrill North (View info)
02/11/2013 AFC Telford United (H) W 4 - 2 Skrill North (View info)
09/11/2013 Oxford City (A) L 4 - 1 Skrill North (View info)
16/11/2013 Barrow (A) D 2 - 2 FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) (View info)
19/11/2013 Barrow (H) L 3 - 2 FA Trophy (3rd Qual. replay) (View info)
14/12/2013 Brackley Town (H) L 2 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
21/12/2013 Oxford City (H) W 2 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
26/12/2013 Bradford Park Avenue (H) W 4 - 1 Skrill North (View info)
28/12/2013 Workington (H) D 1 - 1 Skrill North (View info)
04/01/2014 Gainsborough Trinity (A) W 5 - 1 Skrill North (View info)
14/01/2014 Hednesford Town (A) L 3 - 1 Skrill North (View info)
25/01/2014 Histon (H) W 1 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
28/01/2014 Boston United (A) D 0 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
04/02/2014 Vauxhall Motors (H) W 4 - 1 Skrill North (View info)
08/02/2014 Stalybridge Celtic (H) W 2 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
10/02/2014 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 4 - 1 Skrill North (View info)
15/02/2014 AFC Telford United (A) L 2 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
22/02/2014 Solihull Moors (H) D 2 - 2 Skrill North (View info)
01/03/2014 Leamington (A) L 2 - 1 Skrill North (View info)
04/03/2014 Barrow (H) D 2 - 2 Skrill North (View info)
08/03/2014 Gloucester City (A) L 2 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
11/03/2014 Guiseley (A) L 2 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
15/03/2014 Guiseley (H) D 3 - 3 Skrill North (View info)
22/03/2014 Solihull Moors (A) L 1 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
25/03/2014 Worcester City (A) D 0 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
29/03/2014 Hednesford Town (H) L 1 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
05/04/2014 North Ferriby United (A) D 0 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
12/04/2014 Brackley Town (A) D 0 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
18/04/2014 Altrincham (H) D 0 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
21/04/2014 Colwyn Bay (A) D 0 - 0 Skrill North (View info)
26/04/2014 Harrogate Town (H) W 3 - 1 Skrill North (View info)
09/08/2014 North Ferriby United (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
12/08/2014 Guiseley (A) L 3 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
16/08/2014 Tamworth (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
23/08/2014 Bradford Park Avenue (H) W 3 - 1 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
25/08/2014 Stalybridge Celtic (A) L 3 - 2 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
30/08/2014 Lowestoft Town (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
06/09/2014 Hednesford Town (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
13/09/2014 Boston United (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
16/09/2014 Worcester City (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
20/09/2014 Solihull Moors (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
27/09/2014 Harrogate Town (A) W 2 - 1 FA Cup (2nd Qual.) (View info)
04/10/2014 Gloucester City (H) W 5 - 3 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
29/11/2014 Colwyn Bay (H) W 2 - 1 FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) (View info)
20/12/2014 North Ferriby United (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
26/12/2014 Colwyn Bay (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
01/01/2015 Colwyn Bay (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
04/01/2015 Tamworth (H) L 2 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
10/01/2015 Wrexham (H) D 2 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 2) (View info)
13/01/2015 Wrexham (A) L 6 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay) (View info)
17/01/2015 Gainsborough Trinity (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
24/01/2015 Leamington (H) W 4 - 2 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
31/01/2015 Boston United (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
07/02/2015 Stalybridge Celtic (H) W 4 - 3 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
14/02/2015 Hyde (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
18/02/2015 Bradford Park Avenue (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
21/02/2015 Worcester City (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
24/02/2015 Barrow (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
21/03/2015 Chorley (H) L 2 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
03/04/2015 Barrow (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
06/04/2015 Oxford City (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
11/04/2015 Gainsborough Trinity (H) L 3 - 1 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
14/04/2015 Hyde (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
18/04/2015 Gloucester City (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
25/04/2015 Harrogate Town (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama Conference North (View info)
06/08/2016 Alfreton Town (H) W 4 - 3 Vanarama National League North (View info)
12/08/2016 FC United of Manchester (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
16/08/2016 FC Halifax Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
27/08/2016 AFC Telford United (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
29/08/2016 Worcester City (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
03/09/2016 Altrincham (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
07/09/2016 Darlington 1883 (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
10/09/2016 Boston United (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
17/09/2016 Hyde United (H) W 2 - 0 FA Cup (2nd Qual.) (View info)
24/09/2016 Curzon Ashton (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
27/09/2016 AFC Fylde (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
26/11/2016 Bradford Park Avenue (H) W 2 - 0 FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) (View info)
03/12/2016 Gloucester City (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
10/12/2016 Marine (H) W 3 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 1) (View info)
17/12/2016 Altrincham (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
26/12/2016 Harrogate Town (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
01/01/2017 Harrogate Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
07/01/2017 Boston United (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
14/01/2017 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 2) (View info)
17/01/2017 Brackley Town (A) L 2 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay) (View info)
21/01/2017 Darlington 1883 (H) D 3 - 3 Vanarama National League North (View info)
28/01/2017 FC Halifax Town (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
31/01/2017 Brackley Town (A) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
04/02/2017 Stalybridge Celtic (H) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
11/02/2017 Alfreton Town (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
18/02/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
25/02/2017 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
11/03/2017 Curzon Ashton (H) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
18/03/2017 Salford City (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
21/03/2017 AFC Fylde (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
25/03/2017 Tamworth (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
01/04/2017 Nuneaton Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
14/04/2017 AFC Telford United (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
17/04/2017 Worcester City (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
22/04/2017 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
29/04/2017 Gloucester City (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
05/08/2017 Spennymoor Town (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
12/08/2017 Harrogate Town (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
15/08/2017 Salford City (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
19/08/2017 Leamington (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
26/08/2017 Gainsborough Trinity (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
28/08/2017 Tamworth (A) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
05/09/2017 Southport (H) W 6 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
09/09/2017 York City (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
12/09/2017 AFC Telford United (A) L 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
16/09/2017 Curzon Ashton (H) W 1 - 0 FA Cup (2nd Qual.) (View info)
23/09/2017 North Ferriby United (H) W 4 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
30/09/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) D 3 - 3 FA Cup (3rd Qual.) (View info)
07/10/2017 Darlington (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
14/10/2017 Blyth Spartans (H) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
21/10/2017 Nuneaton Town (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
28/10/2017 Kidderminster Harriers (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
04/11/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) W 4 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
11/11/2017 Boston United (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
18/11/2017 Chorley (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
25/11/2017 Southport (H) D 2 - 2 FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) (View info)
29/11/2017 Southport (A) W 3 - 0 FA Trophy (3rd Qual. replay) (View info)
02/12/2017 Brackley Town (A) L 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
16/12/2017 Lancaster City (A) W 3 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 1) (View info)
23/12/2017 Curzon Ashton (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
26/12/2017 Alfreton Town (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
01/01/2018 Alfreton Town (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
06/01/2018 Salford City (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
13/01/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) D 2 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 2) (View info)
16/01/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 3 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay) (View info)
20/01/2018 Southport (A) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
23/01/2018 Harrogate Town (A) L 4 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
27/01/2018 York City (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
03/02/2018 Maidenhead United (A) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 3) (View info)
06/02/2018 Maidenhead United (H) W 3 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 3 replay) (View info)
17/02/2018 FC United of Manchester (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
20/02/2018 Nuneaton Town (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
24/02/2018 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Quarter-Final) (View info)
06/03/2018 Brackley Town (A) L 2 - 1 FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay) (View info)
10/03/2018 Brackley Town (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
17/03/2018 Gainsborough Trinity (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
20/03/2018 Boston United (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
24/03/2018 Leamington (H) W 4 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
30/03/2018 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
03/04/2018 Tamworth (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
07/04/2018 North Ferriby United (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
10/04/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
17/04/2018 Chorley (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
21/04/2018 Blyth Spartans (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
28/04/2018 Darlington (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
04/08/2018 FC United of Manchester (H) W 5 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
07/08/2018 York City (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
08/09/2018 Boston United (H) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
15/09/2018 AFC Telford United (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
22/09/2018 South Shields (A) W 2 - 1 FA Cup (2nd Qual. ) (View info)
29/09/2018 Darlington (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
06/10/2018 Corby Town (H) W 3 - 0 FA Cup (3rd Qual.) (View info)
13/10/2018 Hereford (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
27/10/2018 Nuneaton Borough (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
30/10/2018 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
03/11/2018 Curzon Ashton (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North (View info)
10/11/2018 Yeovil Town (A) W 3 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) (View info)
17/11/2018 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
20/11/2018 Blyth Spartans (A) L 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North (View info)
24/11/2018 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0 FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) (View info)
08/12/2018 Chester (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North (View info)
Date Opposition Result
07/09/13 Gainsborough Trinity (H) W 3 - 1
21/09/13 Stalybridge Celtic (A) D 0 - 0
28/09/13 Brighouse Town (H) W 1 - 0
05/10/13 Worcester City (H) W 4 - 0
08/10/13 Barrow (A) W 4 - 2
12/10/13 Rushall Olympic (H) L 1 - 0
19/10/13 Gloucester City (H) D 2 - 2
26/10/13 Histon (A) L 2 - 1
02/11/13 AFC Telford United (H) W 4 - 2
09/11/13 Oxford City (A) L 4 - 1
16/11/13 Barrow (A) D 2 - 2
19/11/13 Barrow (H) L 3 - 2
14/12/13 Brackley Town (H) L 2 - 0
21/12/13 Oxford City (H) W 2 - 0
26/12/13 Bradford Park Avenue (H) W 4 - 1
28/12/13 Workington (H) D 1 - 1
04/01/14 Gainsborough Trinity (A) W 5 - 1
14/01/14 Hednesford Town (A) L 3 - 1
25/01/14 Histon (H) W 1 - 0
28/01/14 Boston United (A) D 0 - 0
04/02/14 Vauxhall Motors (H) W 4 - 1
08/02/14 Stalybridge Celtic (H) W 2 - 0
10/02/14 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 4 - 1
15/02/14 AFC Telford United (A) L 2 - 0
22/02/14 Solihull Moors (H) D 2 - 2
01/03/14 Leamington (A) L 2 - 1
04/03/14 Barrow (H) D 2 - 2
08/03/14 Gloucester City (A) L 2 - 0
11/03/14 Guiseley (A) L 2 - 0
15/03/14 Guiseley (H) D 3 - 3
22/03/14 Solihull Moors (A) L 1 - 0
25/03/14 Worcester City (A) D 0 - 0
29/03/14 Hednesford Town (H) L 1 - 0
05/04/14 North Ferriby United (A) D 0 - 0
12/04/14 Brackley Town (A) D 0 - 0
18/04/14 Altrincham (H) D 0 - 0
21/04/14 Colwyn Bay (A) D 0 - 0
26/04/14 Harrogate Town (H) W 3 - 1
09/08/14 North Ferriby United (H) L 1 - 0
12/08/14 Guiseley (A) L 3 - 0
16/08/14 Tamworth (A) W 1 - 0
23/08/14 Bradford Park Avenue (H) W 3 - 1
25/08/14 Stalybridge Celtic (A) L 3 - 2
30/08/14 Lowestoft Town (H) W 3 - 0
06/09/14 Hednesford Town (A) D 1 - 1
13/09/14 Boston United (H) W 3 - 2
16/09/14 Worcester City (H) W 2 - 0
20/09/14 Solihull Moors (A) D 2 - 2
27/09/14 Harrogate Town (A) W 2 - 1
04/10/14 Gloucester City (H) W 5 - 3
29/11/14 Colwyn Bay (H) W 2 - 1
20/12/14 North Ferriby United (A) D 1 - 1
26/12/14 Colwyn Bay (H) D 1 - 1
01/01/15 Colwyn Bay (A) W 2 - 1
04/01/15 Tamworth (H) L 2 - 0
10/01/15 Wrexham (H) D 2 - 2
13/01/15 Wrexham (A) L 6 - 1
17/01/15 Gainsborough Trinity (A) L 2 - 0
24/01/15 Leamington (H) W 4 - 2
31/01/15 Boston United (A) D 1 - 1
07/02/15 Stalybridge Celtic (H) W 4 - 3
14/02/15 Hyde (H) W 2 - 0
18/02/15 Bradford Park Avenue (A) L 2 - 0
21/02/15 Worcester City (A) L 2 - 0
24/02/15 Barrow (H) L 1 - 0
21/03/15 Chorley (H) L 2 - 0
03/04/15 Barrow (A) L 1 - 0
06/04/15 Oxford City (H) L 2 - 1
11/04/15 Gainsborough Trinity (H) L 3 - 1
14/04/15 Hyde (A) D 1 - 1
18/04/15 Gloucester City (A) L 2 - 1
25/04/15 Harrogate Town (H) W 2 - 1
06/08/16 Alfreton Town (H) W 4 - 3
12/08/16 FC United of Manchester (A) L 2 - 0
16/08/16 FC Halifax Town (H) D 1 - 1
27/08/16 AFC Telford United (A) D 0 - 0
29/08/16 Worcester City (H) W 1 - 0
03/09/16 Altrincham (A) W 3 - 2
07/09/16 Darlington 1883 (A) L 2 - 1
10/09/16 Boston United (H) D 1 - 1
17/09/16 Hyde United (H) W 2 - 0
24/09/16 Curzon Ashton (A) W 2 - 1
27/09/16 AFC Fylde (H) L 2 - 1
26/11/16 Bradford Park Avenue (H) W 2 - 0
03/12/16 Gloucester City (A) W 1 - 0
10/12/16 Marine (H) W 3 - 2
17/12/16 Altrincham (H) W 3 - 0
26/12/16 Harrogate Town (A) W 1 - 0
01/01/17 Harrogate Town (H) D 1 - 1
07/01/17 Boston United (A) W 2 - 0
14/01/17 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1
17/01/17 Brackley Town (A) L 2 - 0
21/01/17 Darlington 1883 (H) D 3 - 3
28/01/17 FC Halifax Town (A) D 0 - 0
31/01/17 Brackley Town (A) W 3 - 0
04/02/17 Stalybridge Celtic (H) W 3 - 1
11/02/17 Alfreton Town (A) D 1 - 1
18/02/17 FC United of Manchester (H) W 2 - 1
25/02/17 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 2 - 0
11/03/17 Curzon Ashton (H) W 3 - 1
18/03/17 Salford City (A) D 1 - 1
21/03/17 AFC Fylde (A) D 0 - 0
25/03/17 Tamworth (H) W 2 - 1
01/04/17 Nuneaton Town (H) D 1 - 1
14/04/17 AFC Telford United (H) D 1 - 1
17/04/17 Worcester City (A) D 0 - 0
22/04/17 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 2 - 0
29/04/17 Gloucester City (H) D 1 - 1
05/08/17 Spennymoor Town (A) L 1 - 0
12/08/17 Harrogate Town (H) D 2 - 2
15/08/17 Salford City (A) L 2 - 1
19/08/17 Leamington (A) W 3 - 2
26/08/17 Gainsborough Trinity (H) W 1 - 0
28/08/17 Tamworth (A) L 3 - 1
05/09/17 Southport (H) W 6 - 0
09/09/17 York City (A) L 2 - 0
12/09/17 AFC Telford United (A) L 3 - 2
16/09/17 Curzon Ashton (H) W 1 - 0
23/09/17 North Ferriby United (H) W 4 - 1
30/09/17 FC United of Manchester (H) D 3 - 3
07/10/17 Darlington (A) D 1 - 1
14/10/17 Blyth Spartans (H) L 3 - 1
21/10/17 Nuneaton Town (A) W 3 - 1
28/10/17 Kidderminster Harriers (H) L 2 - 1
04/11/17 FC United of Manchester (H) W 4 - 1
11/11/17 Boston United (A) D 2 - 2
18/11/17 Chorley (H) D 1 - 1
25/11/17 Southport (H) D 2 - 2
29/11/17 Southport (A) W 3 - 0
02/12/17 Brackley Town (A) L 3 - 2
16/12/17 Lancaster City (A) W 3 - 1
23/12/17 Curzon Ashton (A) D 1 - 1
26/12/17 Alfreton Town (H) W 1 - 0
01/01/18 Alfreton Town (A) W 3 - 1
06/01/18 Salford City (H) D 2 - 2
13/01/18 Kidderminster Harriers (A) D 2 - 2
16/01/18 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 3 - 0
20/01/18 Southport (A) L 3 - 1
23/01/18 Harrogate Town (A) L 4 - 1
27/01/18 York City (H) W 2 - 0
03/02/18 Maidenhead United (A) D 1 - 1
06/02/18 Maidenhead United (H) W 3 - 2
17/02/18 FC United of Manchester (A) W 1 - 0
20/02/18 Nuneaton Town (H) L 1 - 0
24/02/18 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1
06/03/18 Brackley Town (A) L 2 - 1
10/03/18 Brackley Town (H) L 1 - 0
17/03/18 Gainsborough Trinity (A) W 3 - 2
20/03/18 Boston United (H) W 1 - 0
24/03/18 Leamington (H) W 4 - 0
30/03/18 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 3 - 2
03/04/18 Tamworth (H) W 3 - 2
07/04/18 North Ferriby United (A) W 3 - 1
10/04/18 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 3 - 1
17/04/18 Chorley (A) D 1 - 1
21/04/18 Blyth Spartans (A) W 1 - 0
28/04/18 Darlington (H) D 1 - 1
04/08/18 FC United of Manchester (H) W 5 - 1
07/08/18 York City (A) L 1 - 0
08/09/18 Boston United (H) L 2 - 0
15/09/18 AFC Telford United (A) D 1 - 1
22/09/18 South Shields (A) W 2 - 1
29/09/18 Darlington (A) W 1 - 0
06/10/18 Corby Town (H) W 3 - 0
13/10/18 Hereford (H) D 1 - 1
27/10/18 Nuneaton Borough (H) D 2 - 2
30/10/18 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0
03/11/18 Curzon Ashton (A) W 2 - 0
10/11/18 Yeovil Town (A) W 3 - 1
17/11/18 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1
20/11/18 Blyth Spartans (A) L 3 - 2
24/11/18 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0
08/12/18 Chester (H) D 1 - 1