2019/20 Fixtures

Date: Opposition: Kick off: Competition:
14/09/2019 Aldershot Town (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
21/09/2019 Boreham Wood (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
24/09/2019 Solihull Moors (A) 19:45 Vanarama National League Team information
28/09/2019 Torquay United (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
05/10/2019 Sutton United (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
09/10/2019 Hartlepool United (H) 19:45 Vanarama National League Team information
12/10/2019 Dagenham & Redbridge (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
26/10/2019 Dover (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
29/10/2019 Bromley (A) 19:45 Vanarama National League Team information
02/11/2019 Woking (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
16/11/2019 Barnet (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
23/11/2019 Ebbsfleet United (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
26/11/2019 Solihull Moors (H) 19:45 Vanarama National League Team information
30/11/2019 Torquay United (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
07/12/2019 Chorley (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
21/12/2019 Aldershot Town (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
26/12/2019 FC Halifax Town (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
28/12/2019 AFC Fylde (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
01/01/2020 FC Halifax Town (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
04/01/2020 Boreham Wood (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
18/01/2020 Sutton United (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
25/01/2020 Hartlepool United (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
01/02/2020 Dover (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
08/02/2020 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
15/02/2020 Bromley (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
22/02/2020 Woking (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
29/02/2020 Ebbsfleet United (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
07/03/2020 Barnet (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
14/03/2020 Maidenhead United (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
21/03/2020 Notts County (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
28/03/2020 Barrow (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
04/04/2020 Yeovil Town (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
10/04/2020 Chesterfield (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
13/04/2020 Harrogate Town (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
18/04/2020 Eastleigh (A) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
25/04/2020 Wrexham (H) 15:00 Vanarama National League Team information
Date: Opposition: Kick off
14/09/19 Aldershot Town (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
21/09/19 Boreham Wood (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
24/09/19 Solihull Moors (A) 19:45
Vanarama National League (team info)
28/09/19 Torquay United (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
05/10/19 Sutton United (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
09/10/19 Hartlepool United (H) 19:45
Vanarama National League (team info)
12/10/19 Dagenham & Redbridge (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
26/10/19 Dover (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
29/10/19 Bromley (A) 19:45
Vanarama National League (team info)
02/11/19 Woking (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
16/11/19 Barnet (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
23/11/19 Ebbsfleet United (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
26/11/19 Solihull Moors (H) 19:45
Vanarama National League (team info)
30/11/19 Torquay United (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
07/12/19 Chorley (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
21/12/19 Aldershot Town (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
26/12/19 FC Halifax Town (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
28/12/19 AFC Fylde (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
01/01/20 FC Halifax Town (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
04/01/20 Boreham Wood (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
18/01/20 Sutton United (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
25/01/20 Hartlepool United (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
01/02/20 Dover (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
08/02/20 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
15/02/20 Bromley (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
22/02/20 Woking (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
29/02/20 Ebbsfleet United (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
07/03/20 Barnet (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
14/03/20 Maidenhead United (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
21/03/20 Notts County (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
28/03/20 Barrow (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
04/04/20 Yeovil Town (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
10/04/20 Chesterfield (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
13/04/20 Harrogate Town (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
18/04/20 Eastleigh (A) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)
25/04/20 Wrexham (H) 15:00
Vanarama National League (team info)