Player profile

Ben Hinchliffe

Personal information

Player name:
Ben Hinchliffe
Date of birth:
10th September 1988
Place of birth:
Preston
Country of birth:
England
Player position
Goalkeeper

Stockport County career

Stockport County appearance number (SCAN):
1357 (more info)
First appearance:
Vs. Alfreton Town
Vanarama National League North
6th August 2016 (view match)
Total appearances:
283
Total goals:
0

Transfer history

Season Transfer
2016/17 Signed from AFC Fylde

Player milestones

Date Milestone
06/08/2016 Ben made his 1st appearance for the club [ view match ]
12/08/2017 Ben made his 50th appearance for the club [ view match ]
18/08/2018 Ben made his 100th appearance for the club [ view match ]
09/04/2019 Ben kept his 50th clean sheet for the club [ view match ]
27/04/2019 Ben made his 150th appearance for the club [ view match ]
04/11/2020 Ben made his 200th appearance for the club [ view match ]
27/11/2021 Ben made his 250th appearance for the club [ view match ]
26/03/2022 Ben kept his 100th clean sheet for the club [ view match ]

Goalkeeper stats

Games played Clean sheets Goals conceded
283 105 290

Stats by season

Season League
Appearance
League
App
Cup
Appearance
Cup
App
Goals Yellow
Cards
Red
Cards
2016/17 39 8 0 0 0
2017/18 37 11 0 0 0
2018/19 42 13 0 0 0
2019/20 38 4 0 0 0
2020/21 42 6 0 0 0
2021/22 37 4 0 0 0
2022/23 2 0 0 0 0
TOTAL 237 46 0 0 0

Games played

Date Opposition Result Competition    
06/08/2016 Alfreton Town (H) W 4 - 3 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/08/2016 Stalybridge Celtic (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
12/08/2016 FC United of Manchester (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/08/2016 FC Halifax Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/08/2016 Brackley Town (H) L 4 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/08/2016 AFC Telford United (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
29/08/2016 Worcester City (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/09/2016 Altrincham (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
07/09/2016 Darlington 1883 (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
10/09/2016 Boston United (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
17/09/2016 Hyde United (H) W 2 - 0 FA Cup (2nd Qual.) [ view match info ]
24/09/2016 Curzon Ashton (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/09/2016 AFC Fylde (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/10/2016 Salford City (H) W 2 - 0 FA Cup (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
08/10/2016 Salford City (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
15/10/2016 Bishop Auckland (H) W 2 - 0 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
22/10/2016 Chorley (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
29/10/2016 Kidderminster Harriers (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
05/11/2016 Woking (H) L 4 - 2 FA Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
12/11/2016 Nuneaton Town (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
15/11/2016 Gainsborough Trinity (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
19/11/2016 Bradford Park Avenue (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/11/2016 Tamworth (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/11/2016 Bradford Park Avenue (H) W 2 - 0 Buildbase FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
03/12/2016 Gloucester City (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
10/12/2016 Marine (H) W 3 - 2 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
17/12/2016 Altrincham (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/12/2016 Harrogate Town (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/01/2017 Harrogate Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
07/01/2017 Boston United (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
14/01/2017 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
17/01/2017 Brackley Town (A) L 2 - 0 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay) [ view match info ]
21/01/2017 Darlington 1883 (H) D 3 - 3 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
28/01/2017 FC Halifax Town (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
31/01/2017 Brackley Town (A) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
11/02/2017 Alfreton Town (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
18/02/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
25/02/2017 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
04/03/2017 Chorley (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
18/03/2017 Salford City (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
21/03/2017 AFC Fylde (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
25/03/2017 Tamworth (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/04/2017 Nuneaton Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
08/04/2017 Gainsborough Trinity (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
14/04/2017 AFC Telford United (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/04/2017 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
29/04/2017 Gloucester City (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
05/08/2017 Spennymoor Town (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
08/08/2017 Curzon Ashton (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
12/08/2017 Harrogate Town (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
15/08/2017 Salford City (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
19/08/2017 Leamington (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/08/2017 Gainsborough Trinity (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
28/08/2017 Tamworth (A) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
02/09/2017 Bradford Park Avenue (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
05/09/2017 Southport (H) W 6 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/09/2017 York City (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
12/09/2017 AFC Telford United (A) L 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/09/2017 Curzon Ashton (H) W 1 - 0 FA Cup (2nd Qual.) [ view match info ]
23/09/2017 North Ferriby United (H) W 4 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/09/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) D 3 - 3 FA Cup (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
03/10/2017 FC United of Manchester (A) L 1 - 0 FA Cup (3rd Qual. replay) [ view match info ]
07/10/2017 Darlington (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
14/10/2017 Blyth Spartans (H) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
04/11/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) W 4 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
11/11/2017 Boston United (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
18/11/2017 Chorley (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
25/11/2017 Southport (H) D 2 - 2 Buildbase FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
29/11/2017 Southport (A) W 3 - 0 Buildbase FA Trophy (3rd Qual. replay) [ view match info ]
02/12/2017 Brackley Town (A) L 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/12/2017 Spennymoor Town (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/12/2017 Lancaster City (A) W 3 - 1 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
23/12/2017 Curzon Ashton (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/12/2017 Alfreton Town (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/01/2018 Alfreton Town (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
06/01/2018 Salford City (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/01/2018 Southport (A) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/01/2018 York City (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/02/2018 Maidenhead United (A) D 1 - 1 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
06/02/2018 Maidenhead United (H) W 3 - 2 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 3 replay) [ view match info ]
17/02/2018 FC United of Manchester (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/02/2018 Nuneaton Town (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
24/02/2018 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1 Buildbase FA Trophy (Quarter-Final) [ view match info ]
06/03/2018 Brackley Town (A) L 2 - 1 Buildbase FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay) [ view match info ]
10/03/2018 Brackley Town (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
17/03/2018 Gainsborough Trinity (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/03/2018 Boston United (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
24/03/2018 Leamington (H) W 4 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/03/2018 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/04/2018 Tamworth (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
07/04/2018 North Ferriby United (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
10/04/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
17/04/2018 Chorley (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
21/04/2018 Blyth Spartans (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
02/05/2018 Chorley (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (Play-Off Quarter-Finals) [ view match info ]
04/08/2018 FC United of Manchester (H) W 5 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
07/08/2018 York City (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
11/08/2018 Southport (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
14/08/2018 Guiseley (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
18/08/2018 Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
25/08/2018 Alfreton Town (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/08/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/09/2018 Leamington (H) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
08/09/2018 Boston United (H) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
15/09/2018 AFC Telford United (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/09/2018 South Shields (A) W 2 - 1 FA Cup (2nd Qual. ) [ view match info ]
29/09/2018 Darlington (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
06/10/2018 Corby Town (H) W 3 - 0 FA Cup (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
13/10/2018 Hereford (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/10/2018 Altrincham (H) W 2 - 0 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
27/10/2018 Nuneaton Borough (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/10/2018 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/11/2018 Curzon Ashton (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
10/11/2018 Yeovil Town (A) W 3 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
17/11/2018 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/11/2018 Blyth Spartans (A) L 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
24/11/2018 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0 Buildbase FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
02/12/2018 Barnet (A) L 1 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
08/12/2018 Chester (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
11/12/2018 Spennymoor Town (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
15/12/2018 Altrincham (A) W 1 - 0 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
18/12/2018 Ashton United (A) W 6 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/12/2018 Alfreton Town (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/12/2018 Altrincham (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
29/12/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/01/2019 Altrincham (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
05/01/2019 Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
12/01/2019 Truro City (H) W 5 - 0 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
19/01/2019 York City (H) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/01/2019 Leamington (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/01/2019 FC United of Manchester (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
02/02/2019 Harrogate Town (A) W 4 - 2 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
09/02/2019 Guiseley (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/02/2019 AFC Telford United (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
19/02/2019 Southport (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
23/02/2019 Maidstone United (H) D 1 - 1 Buildbase FA Trophy (Quarter-Final) [ view match info ]
26/02/2019 Maidstone United (A) W 3 - 0 Buildbase FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay) [ view match info ]
02/03/2019 Spennymoor Town (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
05/03/2019 Boston United (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/03/2019 Brackley Town (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/03/2019 AFC Fylde (A) D 0 - 0 Buildbase FA Trophy (Semi-Final 1st Leg) [ view match info ]
23/03/2019 AFC Fylde (H) L 3 - 2 Buildbase FA Trophy (Semi-Final 2nd Leg) [ view match info ]
26/03/2019 Ashton United (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/03/2019 Darlington (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
06/04/2019 Hereford (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/04/2019 Chester (A) W 6 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
13/04/2019 Blyth Spartans (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/04/2019 Chorley (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/04/2019 Curzon Ashton (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/04/2019 Nuneaton Borough (A) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/08/2019 Maidenhead United (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
06/08/2019 Notts County (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
10/08/2019 Yeovil Town (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
13/08/2019 Barrow (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
17/08/2019 Eastleigh (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
24/08/2019 Harrogate Town (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/08/2019 Chesterfield (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
31/08/2019 Wrexham (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
03/09/2019 AFC Fylde (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
07/09/2019 Chorley (A) L 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
14/09/2019 Aldershot Town (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
24/09/2019 Solihull Moors (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
28/09/2019 Torquay United (H) L 4 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
05/10/2019 Sutton United (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
09/10/2019 Hartlepool United (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
19/10/2019 York City (A) L 2 - 0 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
26/10/2019 Dover Athletic (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
29/10/2019 Bromley (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
02/11/2019 Woking (H) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
09/11/2019 Dagenham & Redbridge (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
16/11/2019 Barnet (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
23/11/2019 Ebbsfleet United (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/11/2019 Solihull Moors (H) L 4 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
30/11/2019 Torquay United (A) W 5 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
07/12/2019 Chorley (H) W 4 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
14/12/2019 Blyth Spartans (H) W 4 - 2 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
21/12/2019 Aldershot Town (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/12/2019 FC Halifax Town (H) W 5 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
28/12/2019 AFC Fylde (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
01/01/2020 FC Halifax Town (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
04/01/2020 Boreham Wood (H) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
11/01/2020 Dorking Wanderers (A) D 1 - 1 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
14/01/2020 Dorking Wanderers (H) L 4 - 0 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay) [ view match info ]
18/01/2020 Sutton United (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
25/01/2020 Hartlepool United (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
01/02/2020 Dover Athletic (H) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
08/02/2020 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
15/02/2020 Bromley (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
22/02/2020 Woking (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
29/02/2020 Ebbsfleet United (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
07/03/2020 Barnet (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
14/03/2020 Maidenhead United (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
03/10/2020 Torquay United (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
06/10/2020 FC Halifax Town (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
13/10/2020 Wealdstone (A) W 5 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
17/10/2020 Chesterfield (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
24/10/2020 Chesterfield (H) D 1 - 1 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
27/10/2020 Solihull Moors (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
31/10/2020 Weymouth (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
04/11/2020 Chesterfield (H) W 4 - 0 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
07/11/2020 Rochdale (A) W 2 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
29/11/2020 Yeovil Town (H) W 3 - 2 FA Cup (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
05/12/2020 Bromley (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
08/12/2020 Barnet (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
15/12/2020 Notts County (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
22/12/2020 Hartlepool United (A) L 4 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/12/2020 Altrincham (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
28/12/2020 Wrexham (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
02/01/2021 Altrincham (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
11/01/2021 West Ham United (H) L 1 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
19/01/2021 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
23/01/2021 Boreham Wood (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
30/01/2021 Woking (A) W 4 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
02/02/2021 Sutton United (H) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
06/02/2021 Yeovil Town (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
13/02/2021 Aldershot Town (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
16/02/2021 Maidenhead United (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
20/02/2021 Eastleigh (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
23/02/2021 Notts County (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
27/02/2021 Chesterfield (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
06/03/2021 Weymouth (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
09/03/2021 Solihull Moors (A) W 5 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
16/03/2021 Barnet (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
20/03/2021 Sutton United (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
23/03/2021 Eastleigh (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
27/03/2021 Hartlepool United (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
02/04/2021 Aldershot Town (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
05/04/2021 Bromley (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
10/04/2021 Wrexham (A) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
13/04/2021 King's Lynn Town (H) W 4 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
17/04/2021 Maidenhead United (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
24/04/2021 Boreham Wood (A) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
27/04/2021 King's Lynn Town (A) W 4 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
01/05/2021 FC Halifax Town (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
03/05/2021 Wealdstone (H) W 4 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
11/05/2021 Dagenham & Redbridge (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
16/05/2021 Torquay United (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
22/05/2021 Woking (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
29/05/2021 Yeovil Town (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
13/06/2021 Hartlepool United (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League (Play-Off Semi-Final) [ view match info ]
21/08/2021 Dagenham & Redbridge (H) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
28/08/2021 Southend United (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
31/08/2021 Grimsby Town (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
04/09/2021 Boreham Wood (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
11/09/2021 Yeovil Town (H) L 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
14/09/2021 Maidenhead United (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
18/09/2021 FC Halifax Town (A) L 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
20/11/2021 Woking (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
23/11/2021 King's Lynn Town (H) W 5 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
27/11/2021 Wealdstone (A) W 4 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
03/12/2021 Rotherham United (A) L 1 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
11/12/2021 Torquay United (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
18/12/2021 Grimsby Town (H) W 4 - 0 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
26/12/2021 Altrincham (H) W 5 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
28/12/2021 Solihull Moors (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
11/01/2022 Altrincham (A) W 4 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
18/01/2022 Eastleigh (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
22/01/2022 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
25/01/2022 Maidenhead United (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
29/01/2022 Barnet (A) W 5 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
05/02/2022 Dover Athletic (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
08/02/2022 Chesterfield (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
12/02/2022 Cheshunt (H) W 1 - 0 Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 5) [ view match info ]
15/02/2022 Bromley (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
19/02/2022 Woking (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/02/2022 Weymouth (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
05/03/2022 Aldershot Town (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
15/03/2022 Notts County (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
19/03/2022 Wealdstone (H) W 4 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
22/03/2022 King's Lynn Town (A) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/03/2022 Eastleigh (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
02/04/2022 Wrexham (A) L 2 - 0 Buildbase FA Trophy (Semi-Final) [ view match info ]
09/04/2022 Southend United (H) W 5 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
15/04/2022 Grimsby Town (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
18/04/2022 Solihull Moors (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
23/04/2022 Yeovil Town (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
30/04/2022 Boreham Wood (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
02/05/2022 Chesterfield (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
08/05/2022 Wrexham (A) L 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
11/05/2022 Torquay United (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
15/05/2022 FC Halifax Town (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
30/07/2022 Barrow (H) L 3 - 2 SkyBet League Two [ view match info ]
06/08/2022 Stevenage (A) L 2 - 1 SkyBet League Two [ view match info ]
Saturday 6th August 2016
Vs. Alfreton Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 4 - 3
Tuesday 9th August 2016
Vs. Stalybridge Celtic (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 1
Friday 12th August 2016
Vs. FC United of Manchester (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 2 - 0
Tuesday 16th August 2016
Vs. FC Halifax Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 20th August 2016
Vs. Brackley Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
L 4 - 2
Saturday 27th August 2016
Vs. AFC Telford United (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 0 - 0
Monday 29th August 2016
Vs. Worcester City (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Saturday 3rd September 2016
Vs. Altrincham (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 2
Wednesday 7th September 2016
Vs. Darlington 1883 (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 2 - 1
Saturday 10th September 2016
Vs. Boston United (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 17th September 2016
Vs. Hyde United (H)
FA Cup (2nd Qual.)
W 2 - 0
Saturday 24th September 2016
Vs. Curzon Ashton (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 1
Tuesday 27th September 2016
Vs. AFC Fylde (H)
Vanarama National League North
L 2 - 1
Saturday 1st October 2016
Vs. Salford City (H)
FA Cup (3rd Qual.)
W 2 - 0
Saturday 8th October 2016
Vs. Salford City (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 1
Saturday 15th October 2016
Vs. Bishop Auckland (H)
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
W 2 - 0
Saturday 22nd October 2016
Vs. Chorley (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Saturday 29th October 2016
Vs. Kidderminster Harriers (H)
Vanarama National League North
L 1 - 0
Saturday 5th November 2016
Vs. Woking (H)
FA Cup (Rd 1)
L 4 - 2
Saturday 12th November 2016
Vs. Nuneaton Town (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 15th November 2016
Vs. Gainsborough Trinity (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Saturday 19th November 2016
Vs. Bradford Park Avenue (H)
Vanarama National League North
L 2 - 1
Tuesday 22nd November 2016
Vs. Tamworth (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 2 - 2
Saturday 26th November 2016
Vs. Bradford Park Avenue (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (3rd Qual.)
W 2 - 0
Saturday 3rd December 2016
Vs. Gloucester City (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Saturday 10th December 2016
Vs. Marine (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 1)
W 3 - 2
Saturday 17th December 2016
Vs. Altrincham (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 0
Monday 26th December 2016
Vs. Harrogate Town (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Sunday 1st January 2017
Vs. Harrogate Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 7th January 2017
Vs. Boston United (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 0
Saturday 14th January 2017
Vs. Brackley Town (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 2)
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 17th January 2017
Vs. Brackley Town (A)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay)
L 2 - 0
Saturday 21st January 2017
Vs. Darlington 1883 (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 3 - 3
Saturday 28th January 2017
Vs. FC Halifax Town (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 0 - 0
Tuesday 31st January 2017
Vs. Brackley Town (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 0
Saturday 11th February 2017
Vs. Alfreton Town (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 18th February 2017
Vs. FC United of Manchester (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 1
Saturday 25th February 2017
Vs. Kidderminster Harriers (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 2 - 0
Saturday 4th March 2017
Vs. Chorley (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 0 - 0
Saturday 18th March 2017
Vs. Salford City (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 21st March 2017
Vs. AFC Fylde (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 0 - 0
Saturday 25th March 2017
Vs. Tamworth (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 1
Saturday 1st April 2017
Vs. Nuneaton Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 8th April 2017
Vs. Gainsborough Trinity (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Friday 14th April 2017
Vs. AFC Telford United (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 22nd April 2017
Vs. Bradford Park Avenue (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 0
Saturday 29th April 2017
Vs. Gloucester City (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 5th August 2017
Vs. Spennymoor Town (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 1 - 0
Tuesday 8th August 2017
Vs. Curzon Ashton (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 0
Saturday 12th August 2017
Vs. Harrogate Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 2 - 2
Tuesday 15th August 2017
Vs. Salford City (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 2 - 1
Saturday 19th August 2017
Vs. Leamington (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 2
Saturday 26th August 2017
Vs. Gainsborough Trinity (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Monday 28th August 2017
Vs. Tamworth (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 3 - 1
Saturday 2nd September 2017
Vs. Bradford Park Avenue (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 0 - 0
Tuesday 5th September 2017
Vs. Southport (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 6 - 0
Saturday 9th September 2017
Vs. York City (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 2 - 0
Tuesday 12th September 2017
Vs. AFC Telford United (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 3 - 2
Saturday 16th September 2017
Vs. Curzon Ashton (H)
FA Cup (2nd Qual.)
W 1 - 0
Saturday 23rd September 2017
Vs. North Ferriby United (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 4 - 1
Saturday 30th September 2017
Vs. FC United of Manchester (H)
FA Cup (3rd Qual.)
D 3 - 3
Tuesday 3rd October 2017
Vs. FC United of Manchester (A)
FA Cup (3rd Qual. replay)
L 1 - 0
Saturday 7th October 2017
Vs. Darlington (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 14th October 2017
Vs. Blyth Spartans (H)
Vanarama National League North
L 3 - 1
Saturday 4th November 2017
Vs. FC United of Manchester (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 4 - 1
Saturday 11th November 2017
Vs. Boston United (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 2 - 2
Saturday 18th November 2017
Vs. Chorley (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 25th November 2017
Vs. Southport (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (3rd Qual.)
D 2 - 2
Wednesday 29th November 2017
Vs. Southport (A)
Buildbase FA Trophy (3rd Qual. replay)
W 3 - 0
Saturday 2nd December 2017
Vs. Brackley Town (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 3 - 2
Saturday 9th December 2017
Vs. Spennymoor Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 2
Saturday 16th December 2017
Vs. Lancaster City (A)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 1)
W 3 - 1
Saturday 23rd December 2017
Vs. Curzon Ashton (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 26th December 2017
Vs. Alfreton Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Monday 1st January 2018
Vs. Alfreton Town (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 1
Saturday 6th January 2018
Vs. Salford City (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 2 - 2
Saturday 20th January 2018
Vs. Southport (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 3 - 1
Saturday 27th January 2018
Vs. York City (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 0
Saturday 3rd February 2018
Vs. Maidenhead United (A)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 3)
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 6th February 2018
Vs. Maidenhead United (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 3 replay)
W 3 - 2
Saturday 17th February 2018
Vs. FC United of Manchester (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Tuesday 20th February 2018
Vs. Nuneaton Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
L 1 - 0
Saturday 24th February 2018
Vs. Brackley Town (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Quarter-Final)
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 6th March 2018
Vs. Brackley Town (A)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay)
L 2 - 1
Saturday 10th March 2018
Vs. Brackley Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
L 1 - 0
Saturday 17th March 2018
Vs. Gainsborough Trinity (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 2
Tuesday 20th March 2018
Vs. Boston United (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Saturday 24th March 2018
Vs. Leamington (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 4 - 0
Friday 30th March 2018
Vs. Bradford Park Avenue (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 2
Tuesday 3rd April 2018
Vs. Tamworth (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 2
Saturday 7th April 2018
Vs. North Ferriby United (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 1
Tuesday 10th April 2018
Vs. Kidderminster Harriers (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 3 - 1
Tuesday 17th April 2018
Vs. Chorley (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 21st April 2018
Vs. Blyth Spartans (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Wednesday 2nd May 2018
Vs. Chorley (H)
Vanarama National League North (Play-Off Quarter-Finals)
L 1 - 0
Saturday 4th August 2018
Vs. FC United of Manchester (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 5 - 1
Tuesday 7th August 2018
Vs. York City (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 1 - 0
Saturday 11th August 2018
Vs. Southport (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Tuesday 14th August 2018
Vs. Guiseley (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 18th August 2018
Vs. Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 25th August 2018
Vs. Alfreton Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
L 1 - 0
Monday 27th August 2018
Vs. Kidderminster Harriers (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 2 - 1
Saturday 1st September 2018
Vs. Leamington (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 1
Saturday 8th September 2018
Vs. Boston United (H)
Vanarama National League North
L 2 - 0
Saturday 15th September 2018
Vs. AFC Telford United (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 22nd September 2018
Vs. South Shields (A)
FA Cup (2nd Qual. )
W 2 - 1
Saturday 29th September 2018
Vs. Darlington (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Saturday 6th October 2018
Vs. Corby Town (H)
FA Cup (3rd Qual.)
W 3 - 0
Saturday 13th October 2018
Vs. Hereford (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 20th October 2018
Vs. Altrincham (H)
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
W 2 - 0
Saturday 27th October 2018
Vs. Nuneaton Borough (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 2 - 2
Tuesday 30th October 2018
Vs. Chorley (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 0
Saturday 3rd November 2018
Vs. Curzon Ashton (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 0
Saturday 10th November 2018
Vs. Yeovil Town (A)
FA Cup (Rd 1)
W 3 - 1
Saturday 17th November 2018
Vs. Brackley Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 20th November 2018
Vs. Blyth Spartans (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 3 - 2
Saturday 24th November 2018
Vs. Chorley (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (3rd Qual.)
W 3 - 0
Sunday 2nd December 2018
Vs. Barnet (A)
FA Cup (Rd 2)
L 1 - 0
Saturday 8th December 2018
Vs. Chester (H)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 11th December 2018
Vs. Spennymoor Town (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 1
Saturday 15th December 2018
Vs. Altrincham (A)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 1)
W 1 - 0
Tuesday 18th December 2018
Vs. Ashton United (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 6 - 0
Saturday 22nd December 2018
Vs. Alfreton Town (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Wednesday 26th December 2018
Vs. Altrincham (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 0
Saturday 29th December 2018
Vs. Kidderminster Harriers (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Tuesday 1st January 2019
Vs. Altrincham (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Saturday 5th January 2019
Vs. Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 0
Saturday 12th January 2019
Vs. Truro City (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 2)
W 5 - 0
Saturday 19th January 2019
Vs. York City (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 1
Tuesday 22nd January 2019
Vs. Leamington (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Saturday 26th January 2019
Vs. FC United of Manchester (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 1
Saturday 2nd February 2019
Vs. Harrogate Town (A)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 3)
W 4 - 2
Saturday 9th February 2019
Vs. Guiseley (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 1 - 1
Saturday 16th February 2019
Vs. AFC Telford United (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 2
Tuesday 19th February 2019
Vs. Southport (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 2
Saturday 23rd February 2019
Vs. Maidstone United (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Quarter-Final)
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 26th February 2019
Vs. Maidstone United (A)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay)
W 3 - 0
Saturday 2nd March 2019
Vs. Spennymoor Town (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 1 - 0
Tuesday 5th March 2019
Vs. Boston United (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 1
Saturday 9th March 2019
Vs. Brackley Town (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 1 - 0
Saturday 16th March 2019
Vs. AFC Fylde (A)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Semi-Final 1st Leg)
D 0 - 0
Saturday 23rd March 2019
Vs. AFC Fylde (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Semi-Final 2nd Leg)
L 3 - 2
Tuesday 26th March 2019
Vs. Ashton United (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 1
Saturday 30th March 2019
Vs. Darlington (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 0
Saturday 6th April 2019
Vs. Hereford (A)
Vanarama National League North
D 2 - 2
Tuesday 9th April 2019
Vs. Chester (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 6 - 0
Saturday 13th April 2019
Vs. Blyth Spartans (H)
Vanarama National League North
L 1 - 0
Saturday 20th April 2019
Vs. Chorley (A)
Vanarama National League North
L 2 - 0
Monday 22nd April 2019
Vs. Curzon Ashton (H)
Vanarama National League North
W 2 - 0
Saturday 27th April 2019
Vs. Nuneaton Borough (A)
Vanarama National League North
W 3 - 0
Saturday 3rd August 2019
Vs. Maidenhead United (H)
Vanarama National League
L 1 - 0
Tuesday 6th August 2019
Vs. Notts County (A)
Vanarama National League
D 1 - 1
Saturday 10th August 2019
Vs. Yeovil Town (A)
Vanarama National League
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 13th August 2019
Vs. Barrow (H)
Vanarama National League
W 3 - 2
Saturday 17th August 2019
Vs. Eastleigh (H)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 0
Saturday 24th August 2019
Vs. Harrogate Town (A)
Vanarama National League
L 2 - 1
Monday 26th August 2019
Vs. Chesterfield (H)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 0
Saturday 31st August 2019
Vs. Wrexham (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 1
Tuesday 3rd September 2019
Vs. AFC Fylde (H)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 1
Saturday 7th September 2019
Vs. Chorley (A)
Vanarama National League
L 3 - 0
Saturday 14th September 2019
Vs. Aldershot Town (H)
Vanarama National League
L 2 - 1
Tuesday 24th September 2019
Vs. Solihull Moors (A)
Vanarama National League
L 2 - 0
Saturday 28th September 2019
Vs. Torquay United (H)
Vanarama National League
L 4 - 0
Saturday 5th October 2019
Vs. Sutton United (A)
Vanarama National League
D 0 - 0
Wednesday 9th October 2019
Vs. Hartlepool United (H)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 1
Saturday 19th October 2019
Vs. York City (A)
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
L 2 - 0
Saturday 26th October 2019
Vs. Dover Athletic (A)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Tuesday 29th October 2019
Vs. Bromley (A)
Vanarama National League
D 2 - 2
Saturday 2nd November 2019
Vs. Woking (H)
Vanarama National League
L 3 - 1
Saturday 9th November 2019
Vs. Dagenham & Redbridge (H)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Saturday 16th November 2019
Vs. Barnet (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 1
Saturday 23rd November 2019
Vs. Ebbsfleet United (H)
Vanarama National League
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 26th November 2019
Vs. Solihull Moors (H)
Vanarama National League
L 4 - 1
Saturday 30th November 2019
Vs. Torquay United (A)
Vanarama National League
W 5 - 1
Saturday 7th December 2019
Vs. Chorley (H)
Vanarama National League
W 4 - 2
Saturday 14th December 2019
Vs. Blyth Spartans (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 1)
W 4 - 2
Saturday 21st December 2019
Vs. Aldershot Town (A)
Vanarama National League
L 2 - 1
Thursday 26th December 2019
Vs. FC Halifax Town (H)
Vanarama National League
W 5 - 1
Saturday 28th December 2019
Vs. AFC Fylde (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 1
Wednesday 1st January 2020
Vs. FC Halifax Town (A)
Vanarama National League
D 0 - 0
Saturday 4th January 2020
Vs. Boreham Wood (H)
Vanarama National League
L 3 - 1
Saturday 11th January 2020
Vs. Dorking Wanderers (A)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 2)
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 14th January 2020
Vs. Dorking Wanderers (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay)
L 4 - 0
Saturday 18th January 2020
Vs. Sutton United (H)
Vanarama National League
D 0 - 0
Saturday 25th January 2020
Vs. Hartlepool United (A)
Vanarama National League
L 2 - 0
Saturday 1st February 2020
Vs. Dover Athletic (H)
Vanarama National League
L 2 - 0
Saturday 8th February 2020
Vs. Dagenham & Redbridge (A)
Vanarama National League
D 1 - 1
Saturday 15th February 2020
Vs. Bromley (H)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Saturday 22nd February 2020
Vs. Woking (A)
Vanarama National League
D 1 - 1
Saturday 29th February 2020
Vs. Ebbsfleet United (A)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Saturday 7th March 2020
Vs. Barnet (H)
Vanarama National League
D 1 - 1
Saturday 14th March 2020
Vs. Maidenhead United (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 1
Saturday 3rd October 2020
Vs. Torquay United (A)
Vanarama National League
L 1 - 0
Tuesday 6th October 2020
Vs. FC Halifax Town (H)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 1
Tuesday 13th October 2020
Vs. Wealdstone (A)
Vanarama National League
W 5 - 2
Saturday 17th October 2020
Vs. Chesterfield (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 1
Saturday 24th October 2020
Vs. Chesterfield (H)
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 27th October 2020
Vs. Solihull Moors (H)
Vanarama National League
D 0 - 0
Saturday 31st October 2020
Vs. Weymouth (H)
Vanarama National League
L 2 - 1
Wednesday 4th November 2020
Vs. Chesterfield (H)
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
W 4 - 0
Saturday 7th November 2020
Vs. Rochdale (A)
FA Cup (Rd 1)
W 2 - 1
Sunday 29th November 2020
Vs. Yeovil Town (H)
FA Cup (Rd 2)
W 3 - 2
Saturday 5th December 2020
Vs. Bromley (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 0
Tuesday 8th December 2020
Vs. Barnet (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 1
Tuesday 15th December 2020
Vs. Notts County (A)
Vanarama National League
L 1 - 0
Tuesday 22nd December 2020
Vs. Hartlepool United (A)
Vanarama National League
L 4 - 0
Saturday 26th December 2020
Vs. Altrincham (A)
Vanarama National League
D 1 - 1
Monday 28th December 2020
Vs. Wrexham (H)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 0
Saturday 2nd January 2021
Vs. Altrincham (H)
Vanarama National League
D 2 - 2
Monday 11th January 2021
Vs. West Ham United (H)
FA Cup (Rd 3)
L 1 - 0
Tuesday 19th January 2021
Vs. Dagenham & Redbridge (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 0
Saturday 23rd January 2021
Vs. Boreham Wood (H)
Vanarama National League
D 1 - 1
Saturday 30th January 2021
Vs. Woking (A)
Vanarama National League
W 4 - 1
Tuesday 2nd February 2021
Vs. Sutton United (H)
Vanarama National League
L 2 - 0
Saturday 6th February 2021
Vs. Yeovil Town (H)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Saturday 13th February 2021
Vs. Aldershot Town (H)
Vanarama National League
D 0 - 0
Tuesday 16th February 2021
Vs. Maidenhead United (A)
Vanarama National League
D 0 - 0
Saturday 20th February 2021
Vs. Eastleigh (A)
Vanarama National League
L 1 - 0
Tuesday 23rd February 2021
Vs. Notts County (H)
Vanarama National League
D 0 - 0
Saturday 27th February 2021
Vs. Chesterfield (H)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 0
Saturday 6th March 2021
Vs. Weymouth (A)
Vanarama National League
L 1 - 0
Tuesday 9th March 2021
Vs. Solihull Moors (A)
Vanarama National League
W 5 - 0
Tuesday 16th March 2021
Vs. Barnet (H)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 1
Saturday 20th March 2021
Vs. Sutton United (A)
Vanarama National League
D 1 - 1
Tuesday 23rd March 2021
Vs. Eastleigh (H)
Vanarama National League
W 3 - 0
Saturday 27th March 2021
Vs. Hartlepool United (H)
Vanarama National League
D 1 - 1
Friday 2nd April 2021
Vs. Aldershot Town (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 1
Monday 5th April 2021
Vs. Bromley (H)
Vanarama National League
D 0 - 0
Saturday 10th April 2021
Vs. Wrexham (A)
Vanarama National League
W 3 - 0
Tuesday 13th April 2021
Vs. King's Lynn Town (H)
Vanarama National League
W 4 - 0
Saturday 17th April 2021
Vs. Maidenhead United (H)
Vanarama National League
D 2 - 2
Saturday 24th April 2021
Vs. Boreham Wood (A)
Vanarama National League
W 3 - 0
Tuesday 27th April 2021
Vs. King's Lynn Town (A)
Vanarama National League
W 4 - 0
Saturday 1st May 2021
Vs. FC Halifax Town (A)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Monday 3rd May 2021
Vs. Wealdstone (H)
Vanarama National League
W 4 - 0
Tuesday 11th May 2021
Vs. Dagenham & Redbridge (H)
Vanarama National League
D 1 - 1
Sunday 16th May 2021
Vs. Torquay United (H)
Vanarama National League
D 2 - 2
Saturday 22nd May 2021
Vs. Woking (H)
Vanarama National League
D 1 - 1
Saturday 29th May 2021
Vs. Yeovil Town (A)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Sunday 13th June 2021
Vs. Hartlepool United (H)
Vanarama National League (Play-Off Semi-Final)
L 1 - 0
Saturday 21st August 2021
Vs. Dagenham & Redbridge (H)
Vanarama National League
L 3 - 1
Saturday 28th August 2021
Vs. Southend United (A)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Tuesday 31st August 2021
Vs. Grimsby Town (H)
Vanarama National League
D 0 - 0
Saturday 4th September 2021
Vs. Boreham Wood (A)
Vanarama National League
D 0 - 0
Saturday 11th September 2021
Vs. Yeovil Town (H)
Vanarama National League
L 3 - 0
Tuesday 14th September 2021
Vs. Maidenhead United (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 0
Saturday 18th September 2021
Vs. FC Halifax Town (A)
Vanarama National League
L 3 - 0
Saturday 20th November 2021
Vs. Woking (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 1
Tuesday 23rd November 2021
Vs. King's Lynn Town (H)
Vanarama National League
W 5 - 0
Saturday 27th November 2021
Vs. Wealdstone (A)
Vanarama National League
W 4 - 1
Friday 3rd December 2021
Vs. Rotherham United (A)
FA Cup (Rd 2)
L 1 - 0
Saturday 11th December 2021
Vs. Torquay United (A)
Vanarama National League
L 2 - 1
Saturday 18th December 2021
Vs. Grimsby Town (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 3)
W 4 - 0
Sunday 26th December 2021
Vs. Altrincham (H)
Vanarama National League
W 5 - 1
Tuesday 28th December 2021
Vs. Solihull Moors (A)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Tuesday 11th January 2022
Vs. Altrincham (A)
Vanarama National League
W 4 - 1
Tuesday 18th January 2022
Vs. Eastleigh (H)
Vanarama National League
W 3 - 0
Saturday 22nd January 2022
Vs. Dagenham & Redbridge (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 0
Tuesday 25th January 2022
Vs. Maidenhead United (H)
Vanarama National League
W 3 - 0
Saturday 29th January 2022
Vs. Barnet (A)
Vanarama National League
W 5 - 0
Saturday 5th February 2022
Vs. Dover Athletic (H)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Tuesday 8th February 2022
Vs. Chesterfield (H)
Vanarama National League
D 2 - 2
Saturday 12th February 2022
Vs. Cheshunt (H)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Rd 5)
W 1 - 0
Tuesday 15th February 2022
Vs. Bromley (A)
Vanarama National League
W 3 - 1
Saturday 19th February 2022
Vs. Woking (H)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Saturday 26th February 2022
Vs. Weymouth (H)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Saturday 5th March 2022
Vs. Aldershot Town (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 0
Tuesday 15th March 2022
Vs. Notts County (H)
Vanarama National League
W 3 - 0
Saturday 19th March 2022
Vs. Wealdstone (H)
Vanarama National League
W 4 - 2
Tuesday 22nd March 2022
Vs. King's Lynn Town (A)
Vanarama National League
W 3 - 0
Saturday 26th March 2022
Vs. Eastleigh (A)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 0
Saturday 2nd April 2022
Vs. Wrexham (A)
Buildbase FA Trophy (Semi-Final)
L 2 - 0
Saturday 9th April 2022
Vs. Southend United (H)
Vanarama National League
W 5 - 0
Friday 15th April 2022
Vs. Grimsby Town (A)
Vanarama National League
L 2 - 1
Monday 18th April 2022
Vs. Solihull Moors (H)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Saturday 23rd April 2022
Vs. Yeovil Town (A)
Vanarama National League
L 2 - 1
Saturday 30th April 2022
Vs. Boreham Wood (H)
Vanarama National League
L 2 - 1
Monday 2nd May 2022
Vs. Chesterfield (A)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Sunday 8th May 2022
Vs. Wrexham (A)
Vanarama National League
L 3 - 0
Wednesday 11th May 2022
Vs. Torquay United (H)
Vanarama National League
W 1 - 0
Sunday 15th May 2022
Vs. FC Halifax Town (H)
Vanarama National League
W 2 - 0
Saturday 30th July 2022
Vs. Barrow (H)
SkyBet League Two
L 3 - 2
Saturday 6th August 2022
Vs. Stevenage (A)
SkyBet League Two
L 2 - 1