Manager profile

Jim Gannon

Personal information

Manager name:
Jim Gannon
Also known as:
James Gannon
Date of birth:
7th September 1968
Place of birth:
Southwark
Country of birth:
England

Stockport County career

First game in charge:
Cheltenham Town
Coca-Cola League Two
2nd January 2006 (view match)
Last game in charge:
Dagenham & Redbridge
Vanarama National League
19th January 2021 (view match)
Number of spells in charge:
3
Number of games in charge:
485
Number of trophies:
3
Jim Gannon has also played for Stockport County, click here to view his profile

Managerial honours

Season Honour
2007/08 League Two Play-off Final
2015/16 Cheshire Senior Cup
2018/19 Vanarama National League North
First game Last game P W D L
02/01/2006 02/05/2009 185 80 43 62
19/11/2011 15/01/2013 59 18 14 27
23/01/2016 19/01/2021 241 118 63 60

Games managed by Jim Gannon

Date: Opposition: Result: Competition:
02/01/2006 Cheltenham Town (H) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
07/01/2006 Brentford (H) L 3 - 2 FA Cup (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
14/01/2006 Rochdale (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
21/01/2006 Rushden & Diamonds (H) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
24/01/2006 Grimsby Town (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
28/01/2006 Wycombe Wanderers (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
31/01/2006 Torquay United (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
04/02/2006 Lincoln City (H) L 3 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
11/02/2006 Chester City (A) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
14/02/2006 Rochdale (H) W 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
18/02/2006 Bristol Rovers (A) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
25/02/2006 Boston United (H) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
04/03/2006 Peterborough United (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
07/03/2006 Bury (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
11/03/2006 Oxford United (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
18/03/2006 Macclesfield Town (H) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
01/04/2006 Bury (H) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
08/04/2006 Cheltenham Town (A) D 3 - 3 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
15/04/2006 Wrexham (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
17/04/2006 Northampton Town (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
22/04/2006 Shrewsbury Town (H) W 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
25/04/2006 Torquay United (A) L 4 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
29/04/2006 Barnet (A) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
06/05/2006 Carlisle United (H) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
05/08/2006 Hereford United (H) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
08/08/2006 Walsall (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
12/08/2006 Mansfield Town (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
18/08/2006 Accrington Stanley (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
22/08/2006 Derby County (H) L 1 - 0 League Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
26/08/2006 Swindon Town (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
03/09/2006 Bristol Rovers (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
09/09/2006 Boston United (A) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
12/09/2006 Shrewsbury Town (H) L 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
16/09/2006 Wrexham (H) W 5 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
23/09/2006 Grimsby Town (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
26/09/2006 Notts County (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
30/09/2006 Peterborough United (H) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
07/10/2006 Barnet (H) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
14/10/2006 Hartlepool United (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
17/10/2006 Macclesfield Town (A) W 1 - 0 LDV Vans Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
21/10/2006 Torquay United (H) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
28/10/2006 Rochdale (A) W 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
31/10/2006 Chester City (A) L 3 - 0 LDV Vans Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
04/11/2006 Lincoln City (H) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
11/11/2006 Exeter City (A) W 2 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
17/11/2006 Chester City (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
25/11/2006 Macclesfield Town (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
01/12/2006 Wycombe Wanderers (H) W 2 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
05/12/2006 Milton Keynes Dons (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
09/12/2006 Darlington (H) W 5 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
16/12/2006 Bury (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
23/12/2006 Wycombe Wanderers (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
26/12/2006 Notts County (H) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
30/12/2006 Grimsby Town (H) W 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
01/01/2007 Shrewsbury Town (A) L 4 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
06/01/2007 Watford (A) L 4 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
13/01/2007 Boston United (H) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
20/01/2007 Peterborough United (A) W 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
27/01/2007 Wycombe Wanderers (H) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
30/01/2007 Wrexham (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
03/02/2007 Hereford United (A) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
10/02/2007 Mansfield Town (H) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
17/02/2007 Accrington Stanley (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
20/02/2007 Walsall (H) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
03/03/2007 Swindon Town (H) W 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
10/03/2007 Barnet (A) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
17/03/2007 Hartlepool United (H) D 3 - 3 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
20/03/2007 Bristol Rovers (A) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
24/03/2007 Rochdale (H) L 7 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
31/03/2007 Torquay United (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
07/04/2007 Lincoln City (A) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
09/04/2007 Chester City (H) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
14/04/2007 Macclesfield Town (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
21/04/2007 Milton Keynes Dons (H) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
28/04/2007 Bury (H) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
05/05/2007 Darlington (A) W 5 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
11/08/2007 Dagenham & Redbridge (H) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
14/08/2007 Tranmere Rovers (H) W 1 - 0 League Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
18/08/2007 Chesterfield (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
25/08/2007 Rotherham United (H) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
28/08/2007 Charlton Athletic (A) L 4 - 3 League Cup (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
01/09/2007 Mansfield Town (A) L 4 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
08/09/2007 Shrewsbury Town (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
15/09/2007 Grimsby Town (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
22/09/2007 Wrexham (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
29/09/2007 Brentford (A) W 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
02/10/2007 Morecambe (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
06/10/2007 Barnet (H) L 4 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
09/10/2007 Macclesfield Town (A) W 1 - 0 Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
14/10/2007 Darlington (A) L 4 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
20/10/2007 Chester City (H) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
27/10/2007 Milton Keynes Dons (A) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
03/11/2007 Peterborough United (H) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
06/11/2007 Rochdale (A) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
10/11/2007 Staines Town (H) D 1 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
13/11/2007 Carlisle United (A) W 3 - 0 Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
17/11/2007 Hereford United (H) L 3 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
22/11/2007 Staines Town (A) D 1 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1 replay) [ view match info ]
24/11/2007 Bradford City (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
04/12/2007 Lincoln City (H) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
08/12/2007 Wycombe Wanderers (H) W 6 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
15/12/2007 Macclesfield Town (A) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
22/12/2007 Grimsby Town (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
26/12/2007 Shrewsbury Town (A) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
29/12/2007 Wrexham (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
01/01/2008 Morecambe (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
05/01/2008 Notts County (A) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
08/01/2008 Grimsby Town (H) L 2 - 1 Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Semi-Final) [ view match info ]
12/01/2008 Accrington Stanley (H) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
29/01/2008 Chesterfield (H) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
02/02/2008 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
05/02/2008 Bury (A) W 3 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
09/02/2008 Notts County (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
12/02/2008 Rotherham United (A) W 4 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
16/02/2008 Bury (H) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
23/02/2008 Accrington Stanley (A) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
01/03/2008 Hereford United (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
08/03/2008 Bradford City (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
11/03/2008 Rochdale (H) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
15/03/2008 Lincoln City (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
21/03/2008 Macclesfield Town (H) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
24/03/2008 Wycombe Wanderers (A) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
05/04/2008 Darlington (H) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
09/04/2008 Mansfield Town (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
12/04/2008 Peterborough United (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
19/04/2008 Milton Keynes Dons (H) L 3 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
26/04/2008 Barnet (A) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
29/04/2008 Chester City (A) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
03/05/2008 Brentford (H) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two [ view match info ]
11/05/2008 Wycombe Wanderers (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League Two (Play-Off 1st Leg) [ view match info ]
17/05/2008 Wycombe Wanderers (H) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League Two (Play-Off 2nd Leg) [ view match info ]
26/05/2008 Rochdale (N) W 3 - 2 Coca-Cola League Two (Play-Off Final) [ view match info ]
09/08/2008 Huddersfield Town (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
12/08/2008 Leicester City (A) L 1 - 0 League Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
16/08/2008 Leicester City (H) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
23/08/2008 Hartlepool United (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
30/08/2008 Scunthorpe United (H) L 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
02/09/2008 Port Vale (H) W 1 - 0 Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
13/09/2008 Leyton Orient (A) W 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
16/09/2008 Northampton Town (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
20/09/2008 Swindon Town (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
27/09/2008 Cheltenham Town (A) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
03/10/2008 Oldham Athletic (H) W 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
07/10/2008 Bury (A) L 1 - 0 Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
11/10/2008 Southend United (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
18/10/2008 Colchester United (H) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
21/10/2008 Milton Keynes Dons (A) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
25/10/2008 Hereford United (A) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
28/10/2008 Tranmere Rovers (H) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
01/11/2008 Carlisle United (H) W 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
08/11/2008 Yeovil Town (A) D 1 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
15/11/2008 Millwall (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
18/11/2008 Yeovil Town (H) W 5 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 1 replay) [ view match info ]
22/11/2008 Crewe Alexandra (A) W 3 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
25/11/2008 Brighton & Hove Albion (H) W 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
29/11/2008 Gillingham (A) D 0 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
06/12/2008 Peterborough United (H) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
09/12/2008 Gillingham (H) L 2 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 2 replay) [ view match info ]
13/12/2008 Yeovil Town (A) W 4 - 2 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
20/12/2008 Bristol Rovers (H) W 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
26/12/2008 Walsall (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
28/12/2008 Leeds United (H) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
13/01/2009 Swindon Town (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
17/01/2009 Southend United (H) W 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
24/01/2009 Oldham Athletic (A) L 3 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
27/01/2009 Tranmere Rovers (A) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
31/01/2009 Hereford United (H) W 4 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
03/02/2009 Milton Keynes Dons (H) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
14/02/2009 Millwall (H) D 2 - 2 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
17/02/2009 Cheltenham Town (H) W 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
21/02/2009 Carlisle United (A) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
24/02/2009 Colchester United (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
28/02/2009 Huddersfield Town (H) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
03/03/2009 Leicester City (A) D 1 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
07/03/2009 Scunthorpe United (A) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
10/03/2009 Hartlepool United (H) W 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
14/03/2009 Leyton Orient (H) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
21/03/2009 Northampton Town (A) L 4 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
28/03/2009 Bristol Rovers (A) L 2 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
04/04/2009 Yeovil Town (H) D 0 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
11/04/2009 Leeds United (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
13/04/2009 Walsall (H) L 2 - 1 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
18/04/2009 Peterborough United (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
24/04/2009 Crewe Alexandra (H) W 4 - 3 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
02/05/2009 Brighton & Hove Albion (A) L 1 - 0 Coca-Cola League One [ view match info ]
19/11/2011 Fleetwood Town (A) L 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
26/11/2011 Southport (H) L 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
29/11/2011 Grimsby Town (A) L 7 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
06/12/2011 Gateshead (H) L 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
10/12/2011 Stalybridge Celtic (H) D 2 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
13/12/2011 Stalybridge Celtic (A) L 2 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 1 replay) [ view match info ]
17/12/2011 Alfreton Town (H) D 0 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
26/12/2011 Barrow (A) L 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
01/01/2012 Barrow (H) W 3 - 2 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
07/01/2012 Gateshead (A) L 2 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
10/01/2012 Luton Town (A) L 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
21/01/2012 Braintree Town (A) D 2 - 2 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
24/01/2012 AFC Telford United (H) D 2 - 2 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
28/01/2012 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
11/02/2012 Newport County (H) D 2 - 2 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
18/02/2012 York City (A) L 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
25/02/2012 Wrexham (H) W 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
03/03/2012 Darlington (A) W 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
06/03/2012 Alfreton Town (A) L 6 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
10/03/2012 Cambridge United (H) L 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
17/03/2012 Southport (A) L 5 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
24/03/2012 Bath City (H) W 4 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
31/03/2012 Kettering Town (A) W 3 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
07/04/2012 Lincoln City (H) W 4 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
09/04/2012 Mansfield Town (A) L 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
14/04/2012 Braintree Town (H) D 1 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
21/04/2012 Tamworth (H) W 2 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
28/04/2012 Hayes & Yeading United (A) W 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
11/08/2012 Alfreton Town (H) W 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
14/08/2012 Grimsby Town (A) W 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
18/08/2012 Tamworth (A) L 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
24/08/2012 Gateshead (H) L 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
27/08/2012 AFC Telford United (A) D 2 - 2 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
01/09/2012 Cambridge United (H) D 1 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
04/09/2012 Macclesfield Town (H) L 4 - 3 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
08/09/2012 Newport County (A) D 0 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
15/09/2012 Woking (H) L 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
22/09/2012 Braintree Town (A) D 0 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
25/09/2012 Southport (A) D 1 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
29/09/2012 Ebbsfleet United (H) W 3 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
06/10/2012 Hereford United (A) W 2 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
10/10/2012 Wrexham (H) L 3 - 2 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
13/10/2012 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
20/10/2012 Stalybridge Celtic (H) W 5 - 3 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
27/10/2012 Lincoln City (A) D 3 - 3 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
03/11/2012 Southend United (A) L 3 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
06/11/2012 Barrow (H) W 3 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
10/11/2012 Forest Green Rovers (A) L 4 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
17/11/2012 Nuneaton Town (A) L 2 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
24/11/2012 Ossett Town (H) W 6 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
01/12/2012 Southport (H) L 4 - 3 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
08/12/2012 Woking (A) L 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
15/12/2012 Southport (H) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
18/12/2012 Southport (A) L 3 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay) [ view match info ]
26/12/2012 Hyde (H) L 2 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
29/12/2012 AFC Telford United (H) D 2 - 2 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
01/01/2013 Hyde (A) W 1 - 0 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
05/01/2013 Cambridge United (A) L 4 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
15/01/2013 Mansfield Town (H) L 3 - 1 Blue Square Premier [ view match info ]
23/01/2016 Gloucester City (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
02/02/2016 Harrogate Town (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
13/02/2016 Bradford Park Avenue (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/02/2016 Brackley Town (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/02/2016 Gainsborough Trinity (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/03/2016 Hednesford Town (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
05/03/2016 Tamworth (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
12/03/2016 Gloucester City (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
19/03/2016 Hednesford Town (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/03/2016 North Ferriby United (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
28/03/2016 AFC Fylde (H) L 4 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
02/04/2016 Lowestoft Town (H) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/04/2016 Worcester City (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/04/2016 Corby Town (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
23/04/2016 Alfreton Town (A) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/04/2016 Curzon Ashton (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
06/08/2016 Alfreton Town (H) W 4 - 3 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/08/2016 Stalybridge Celtic (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
12/08/2016 FC United of Manchester (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/08/2016 FC Halifax Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/08/2016 Brackley Town (H) L 4 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/08/2016 AFC Telford United (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
29/08/2016 Worcester City (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/09/2016 Altrincham (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
07/09/2016 Darlington 1883 (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
10/09/2016 Boston United (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
17/09/2016 Hyde United (H) W 2 - 0 FA Cup (2nd Qual.) [ view match info ]
24/09/2016 Curzon Ashton (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/09/2016 AFC Fylde (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/10/2016 Salford City (H) W 2 - 0 FA Cup (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
08/10/2016 Salford City (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
15/10/2016 Bishop Auckland (H) W 2 - 0 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
22/10/2016 Chorley (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
29/10/2016 Kidderminster Harriers (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
05/11/2016 Woking (H) L 4 - 2 FA Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
12/11/2016 Nuneaton Town (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
15/11/2016 Gainsborough Trinity (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
19/11/2016 Bradford Park Avenue (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/11/2016 Tamworth (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/11/2016 Bradford Park Avenue (H) W 2 - 0 FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
03/12/2016 Gloucester City (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
10/12/2016 Marine (H) W 3 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
17/12/2016 Altrincham (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/12/2016 Harrogate Town (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/01/2017 Harrogate Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
07/01/2017 Boston United (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
14/01/2017 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
17/01/2017 Brackley Town (A) L 2 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay) [ view match info ]
21/01/2017 Darlington 1883 (H) D 3 - 3 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
28/01/2017 FC Halifax Town (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
31/01/2017 Brackley Town (A) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
04/02/2017 Stalybridge Celtic (H) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
11/02/2017 Alfreton Town (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
18/02/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
25/02/2017 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
04/03/2017 Chorley (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
11/03/2017 Curzon Ashton (H) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
18/03/2017 Salford City (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
21/03/2017 AFC Fylde (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
25/03/2017 Tamworth (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/04/2017 Nuneaton Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
08/04/2017 Gainsborough Trinity (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
14/04/2017 AFC Telford United (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
17/04/2017 Worcester City (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/04/2017 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
29/04/2017 Gloucester City (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
05/08/2017 Spennymoor Town (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
08/08/2017 Curzon Ashton (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
12/08/2017 Harrogate Town (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
15/08/2017 Salford City (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
19/08/2017 Leamington (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/08/2017 Gainsborough Trinity (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
28/08/2017 Tamworth (A) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
02/09/2017 Bradford Park Avenue (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
05/09/2017 Southport (H) W 6 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/09/2017 York City (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
12/09/2017 AFC Telford United (A) L 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/09/2017 Curzon Ashton (H) W 1 - 0 FA Cup (2nd Qual.) [ view match info ]
23/09/2017 North Ferriby United (H) W 4 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/09/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) D 3 - 3 FA Cup (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
03/10/2017 FC United of Manchester (A) L 1 - 0 FA Cup (3rd Qual. replay) [ view match info ]
07/10/2017 Darlington (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
14/10/2017 Blyth Spartans (H) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
21/10/2017 Nuneaton Town (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
28/10/2017 Kidderminster Harriers (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
04/11/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) W 4 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
11/11/2017 Boston United (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
18/11/2017 Chorley (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
25/11/2017 Southport (H) D 2 - 2 FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
29/11/2017 Southport (A) W 3 - 0 FA Trophy (3rd Qual. replay) [ view match info ]
02/12/2017 Brackley Town (A) L 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/12/2017 Spennymoor Town (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/12/2017 Lancaster City (A) W 3 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
23/12/2017 Curzon Ashton (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/12/2017 Alfreton Town (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/01/2018 Alfreton Town (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
06/01/2018 Salford City (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
13/01/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) D 2 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
16/01/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 3 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay) [ view match info ]
20/01/2018 Southport (A) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
23/01/2018 Harrogate Town (A) L 4 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/01/2018 York City (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/02/2018 Maidenhead United (A) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
06/02/2018 Maidenhead United (H) W 3 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 3 replay) [ view match info ]
17/02/2018 FC United of Manchester (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/02/2018 Nuneaton Town (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
24/02/2018 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Quarter-Final) [ view match info ]
06/03/2018 Brackley Town (A) L 2 - 1 FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay) [ view match info ]
10/03/2018 Brackley Town (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
17/03/2018 Gainsborough Trinity (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/03/2018 Boston United (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
24/03/2018 Leamington (H) W 4 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/03/2018 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/04/2018 Tamworth (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
07/04/2018 North Ferriby United (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
10/04/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
14/04/2018 AFC Telford United (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
17/04/2018 Chorley (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
21/04/2018 Blyth Spartans (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
28/04/2018 Darlington (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
02/05/2018 Chorley (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North (Play-Off Quarter-Finals) [ view match info ]
04/08/2018 FC United of Manchester (H) W 5 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
07/08/2018 York City (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
11/08/2018 Southport (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
14/08/2018 Guiseley (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
18/08/2018 Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
25/08/2018 Alfreton Town (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/08/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/09/2018 Leamington (H) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
08/09/2018 Boston United (H) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
15/09/2018 AFC Telford United (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/09/2018 South Shields (A) W 2 - 1 FA Cup (2nd Qual. ) [ view match info ]
29/09/2018 Darlington (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
06/10/2018 Corby Town (H) W 3 - 0 FA Cup (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
13/10/2018 Hereford (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/10/2018 Altrincham (H) W 2 - 0 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
27/10/2018 Nuneaton Borough (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/10/2018 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/11/2018 Curzon Ashton (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
10/11/2018 Yeovil Town (A) W 3 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
17/11/2018 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/11/2018 Blyth Spartans (A) L 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
24/11/2018 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0 FA Trophy (3rd Qual.) [ view match info ]
02/12/2018 Barnet (A) L 1 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
08/12/2018 Chester (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
11/12/2018 Spennymoor Town (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
15/12/2018 Altrincham (A) W 1 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
18/12/2018 Ashton United (A) W 6 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/12/2018 Alfreton Town (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/12/2018 Altrincham (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
29/12/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
01/01/2019 Altrincham (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
05/01/2019 Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
12/01/2019 Truro City (H) W 5 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
19/01/2019 York City (H) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/01/2019 Leamington (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
26/01/2019 FC United of Manchester (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
02/02/2019 Harrogate Town (A) W 4 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
09/02/2019 Guiseley (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/02/2019 AFC Telford United (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
19/02/2019 Southport (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
23/02/2019 Maidstone United (H) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Quarter-Final) [ view match info ]
26/02/2019 Maidstone United (A) W 3 - 0 FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay) [ view match info ]
02/03/2019 Spennymoor Town (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
05/03/2019 Boston United (A) W 3 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/03/2019 Brackley Town (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
16/03/2019 AFC Fylde (A) D 0 - 0 FA Trophy (Semi-Final 1st Leg) [ view match info ]
23/03/2019 AFC Fylde (H) L 3 - 2 FA Trophy (Semi-Final 2nd Leg) [ view match info ]
26/03/2019 Ashton United (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
30/03/2019 Darlington (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
06/04/2019 Hereford (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
09/04/2019 Chester (A) W 6 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
13/04/2019 Blyth Spartans (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
20/04/2019 Chorley (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
22/04/2019 Curzon Ashton (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
27/04/2019 Nuneaton Borough (A) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League North [ view match info ]
03/08/2019 Maidenhead United (H) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
06/08/2019 Notts County (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
10/08/2019 Yeovil Town (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
13/08/2019 Barrow (H) W 3 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
17/08/2019 Eastleigh (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
24/08/2019 Harrogate Town (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/08/2019 Chesterfield (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
31/08/2019 Wrexham (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
03/09/2019 AFC Fylde (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
07/09/2019 Chorley (A) L 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
14/09/2019 Aldershot Town (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
21/09/2019 Boreham Wood (A) L 4 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
24/09/2019 Solihull Moors (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
28/09/2019 Torquay United (H) L 4 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
05/10/2019 Sutton United (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
09/10/2019 Hartlepool United (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
19/10/2019 York City (A) L 2 - 0 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
26/10/2019 Dover Athletic (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
29/10/2019 Bromley (A) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
02/11/2019 Woking (H) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
09/11/2019 Dagenham & Redbridge (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
16/11/2019 Barnet (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
23/11/2019 Ebbsfleet United (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/11/2019 Solihull Moors (H) L 4 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
30/11/2019 Torquay United (A) W 5 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
07/12/2019 Chorley (H) W 4 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
14/12/2019 Blyth Spartans (H) W 4 - 2 FA Trophy (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
21/12/2019 Aldershot Town (A) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/12/2019 FC Halifax Town (H) W 5 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
28/12/2019 AFC Fylde (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
01/01/2020 FC Halifax Town (A) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
04/01/2020 Boreham Wood (H) L 3 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
11/01/2020 Dorking Wanderers (A) D 1 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
14/01/2020 Dorking Wanderers (H) L 4 - 0 FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay) [ view match info ]
18/01/2020 Sutton United (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
25/01/2020 Hartlepool United (A) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
01/02/2020 Dover Athletic (H) L 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
08/02/2020 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
15/02/2020 Bromley (H) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
22/02/2020 Woking (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
29/02/2020 Ebbsfleet United (A) W 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
07/03/2020 Barnet (H) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
14/03/2020 Maidenhead United (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
03/10/2020 Torquay United (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
06/10/2020 FC Halifax Town (H) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
10/10/2020 Dover Athletic (H) W 3 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
13/10/2020 Wealdstone (A) W 5 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
17/10/2020 Chesterfield (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
24/10/2020 Chesterfield (H) D 1 - 1 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
27/10/2020 Solihull Moors (H) D 0 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
31/10/2020 Weymouth (H) L 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
04/11/2020 Chesterfield (H) W 4 - 0 FA Cup (4th Qual.) [ view match info ]
07/11/2020 Rochdale (A) W 2 - 1 FA Cup (Rd 1) [ view match info ]
29/11/2020 Yeovil Town (H) W 3 - 2 FA Cup (Rd 2) [ view match info ]
05/12/2020 Bromley (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
08/12/2020 Barnet (A) W 2 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
15/12/2020 Notts County (A) L 1 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
19/12/2020 Guiseley (H) W 3 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
22/12/2020 Hartlepool United (A) L 4 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
26/12/2020 Altrincham (A) D 1 - 1 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
28/12/2020 Wrexham (H) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
02/01/2021 Altrincham (H) D 2 - 2 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
11/01/2021 West Ham United (H) L 1 - 0 FA Cup (Rd 3) [ view match info ]
16/01/2021 Notts County (H) L 2 - 1 FA Trophy (Rd 4) [ view match info ]
19/01/2021 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) W 2 - 0 Vanarama National League [ view match info ]
Date: Opposition: Result:
02/01/2006 Cheltenham Town (H) D 2 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
07/01/2006 Brentford (H) L 3 - 2
FA Cup (Rd 3)
14/01/2006 Rochdale (A) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
21/01/2006 Rushden & Diamonds (H) D 2 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
24/01/2006 Grimsby Town (H) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
28/01/2006 Wycombe Wanderers (A) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
31/01/2006 Torquay United (H) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
04/02/2006 Lincoln City (H) L 3 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
11/02/2006 Chester City (A) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
14/02/2006 Rochdale (H) W 3 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
18/02/2006 Bristol Rovers (A) D 2 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
25/02/2006 Boston United (H) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
04/03/2006 Peterborough United (A) L 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
07/03/2006 Bury (A) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
11/03/2006 Oxford United (H) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
18/03/2006 Macclesfield Town (H) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
01/04/2006 Bury (H) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
08/04/2006 Cheltenham Town (A) D 3 - 3
Coca-Cola League Two
15/04/2006 Wrexham (H) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
17/04/2006 Northampton Town (A) L 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
22/04/2006 Shrewsbury Town (H) W 3 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
25/04/2006 Torquay United (A) L 4 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
29/04/2006 Barnet (A) D 0 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
06/05/2006 Carlisle United (H) D 0 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
05/08/2006 Hereford United (H) L 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
08/08/2006 Walsall (A) L 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
12/08/2006 Mansfield Town (A) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
18/08/2006 Accrington Stanley (H) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
22/08/2006 Derby County (H) L 1 - 0
League Cup (Rd 1)
26/08/2006 Swindon Town (A) L 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
03/09/2006 Bristol Rovers (H) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
09/09/2006 Boston United (A) L 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
12/09/2006 Shrewsbury Town (H) L 3 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
16/09/2006 Wrexham (H) W 5 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
23/09/2006 Grimsby Town (A) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
26/09/2006 Notts County (A) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
30/09/2006 Peterborough United (H) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
07/10/2006 Barnet (H) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
14/10/2006 Hartlepool United (A) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
17/10/2006 Macclesfield Town (A) W 1 - 0
LDV Vans Trophy (Rd 1)
21/10/2006 Torquay United (H) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
28/10/2006 Rochdale (A) W 3 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
31/10/2006 Chester City (A) L 3 - 0
LDV Vans Trophy (Rd 2)
04/11/2006 Lincoln City (H) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
11/11/2006 Exeter City (A) W 2 - 1
FA Cup (Rd 1)
17/11/2006 Chester City (A) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
25/11/2006 Macclesfield Town (H) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
01/12/2006 Wycombe Wanderers (H) W 2 - 1
FA Cup (Rd 2)
05/12/2006 Milton Keynes Dons (A) L 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
09/12/2006 Darlington (H) W 5 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
16/12/2006 Bury (A) L 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
23/12/2006 Wycombe Wanderers (A) L 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
26/12/2006 Notts County (H) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
30/12/2006 Grimsby Town (H) W 3 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
01/01/2007 Shrewsbury Town (A) L 4 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
06/01/2007 Watford (A) L 4 - 1
FA Cup (Rd 3)
13/01/2007 Boston United (H) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
20/01/2007 Peterborough United (A) W 3 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
27/01/2007 Wycombe Wanderers (H) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
30/01/2007 Wrexham (A) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
03/02/2007 Hereford United (A) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
10/02/2007 Mansfield Town (H) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
17/02/2007 Accrington Stanley (A) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
20/02/2007 Walsall (H) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
03/03/2007 Swindon Town (H) W 3 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
10/03/2007 Barnet (A) L 3 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
17/03/2007 Hartlepool United (H) D 3 - 3
Coca-Cola League Two
20/03/2007 Bristol Rovers (A) L 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
24/03/2007 Rochdale (H) L 7 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
31/03/2007 Torquay United (A) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
07/04/2007 Lincoln City (A) D 0 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
09/04/2007 Chester City (H) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
14/04/2007 Macclesfield Town (A) L 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
21/04/2007 Milton Keynes Dons (H) L 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
28/04/2007 Bury (H) D 0 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
05/05/2007 Darlington (A) W 5 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
11/08/2007 Dagenham & Redbridge (H) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
14/08/2007 Tranmere Rovers (H) W 1 - 0
League Cup (Rd 1)
18/08/2007 Chesterfield (A) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
25/08/2007 Rotherham United (H) D 2 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
28/08/2007 Charlton Athletic (A) L 4 - 3
League Cup (Rd 2)
01/09/2007 Mansfield Town (A) L 4 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
08/09/2007 Shrewsbury Town (H) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
15/09/2007 Grimsby Town (A) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
22/09/2007 Wrexham (H) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
29/09/2007 Brentford (A) W 3 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
02/10/2007 Morecambe (A) L 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
06/10/2007 Barnet (H) L 4 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
09/10/2007 Macclesfield Town (A) W 1 - 0
Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 2)
14/10/2007 Darlington (A) L 4 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
20/10/2007 Chester City (H) L 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
27/10/2007 Milton Keynes Dons (A) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
03/11/2007 Peterborough United (H) L 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
06/11/2007 Rochdale (A) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
10/11/2007 Staines Town (H) D 1 - 1
FA Cup (Rd 1)
13/11/2007 Carlisle United (A) W 3 - 0
Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 3)
17/11/2007 Hereford United (H) L 3 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
22/11/2007 Staines Town (A) D 1 - 1
FA Cup (Rd 1 replay)
24/11/2007 Bradford City (A) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
04/12/2007 Lincoln City (H) L 3 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
08/12/2007 Wycombe Wanderers (H) W 6 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
15/12/2007 Macclesfield Town (A) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
22/12/2007 Grimsby Town (H) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
26/12/2007 Shrewsbury Town (A) L 3 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
29/12/2007 Wrexham (A) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
01/01/2008 Morecambe (H) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
05/01/2008 Notts County (A) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
08/01/2008 Grimsby Town (H) L 2 - 1
Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Semi-Final)
12/01/2008 Accrington Stanley (H) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
29/01/2008 Chesterfield (H) D 2 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
02/02/2008 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
05/02/2008 Bury (A) W 3 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
09/02/2008 Notts County (H) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
12/02/2008 Rotherham United (A) W 4 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
16/02/2008 Bury (H) L 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
23/02/2008 Accrington Stanley (A) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
01/03/2008 Hereford United (A) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
08/03/2008 Bradford City (H) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
11/03/2008 Rochdale (H) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
15/03/2008 Lincoln City (A) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
21/03/2008 Macclesfield Town (H) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
24/03/2008 Wycombe Wanderers (A) D 0 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
05/04/2008 Darlington (H) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
09/04/2008 Mansfield Town (H) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
12/04/2008 Peterborough United (A) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
19/04/2008 Milton Keynes Dons (H) L 3 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two
26/04/2008 Barnet (A) L 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two
29/04/2008 Chester City (A) D 0 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
03/05/2008 Brentford (H) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two
11/05/2008 Wycombe Wanderers (A) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League Two (Play-Off 1st Leg)
17/05/2008 Wycombe Wanderers (H) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League Two (Play-Off 2nd Leg)
26/05/2008 Rochdale (N) W 3 - 2
Coca-Cola League Two (Play-Off Final)
09/08/2008 Huddersfield Town (A) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
12/08/2008 Leicester City (A) L 1 - 0
League Cup (Rd 1)
16/08/2008 Leicester City (H) D 0 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
23/08/2008 Hartlepool United (A) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
30/08/2008 Scunthorpe United (H) L 3 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
02/09/2008 Port Vale (H) W 1 - 0
Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 1)
13/09/2008 Leyton Orient (A) W 3 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
16/09/2008 Northampton Town (H) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
20/09/2008 Swindon Town (H) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
27/09/2008 Cheltenham Town (A) D 2 - 2
Coca-Cola League One
03/10/2008 Oldham Athletic (H) W 3 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
07/10/2008 Bury (A) L 1 - 0
Johnstone's Paint Trophy (Rd 2)
11/10/2008 Southend United (A) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
18/10/2008 Colchester United (H) L 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
21/10/2008 Milton Keynes Dons (A) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
25/10/2008 Hereford United (A) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
28/10/2008 Tranmere Rovers (H) D 0 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
01/11/2008 Carlisle United (H) W 3 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
08/11/2008 Yeovil Town (A) D 1 - 1
FA Cup (Rd 1)
15/11/2008 Millwall (A) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
18/11/2008 Yeovil Town (H) W 5 - 0
FA Cup (Rd 1 replay)
22/11/2008 Crewe Alexandra (A) W 3 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
25/11/2008 Brighton & Hove Albion (H) W 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
29/11/2008 Gillingham (A) D 0 - 0
FA Cup (Rd 2)
06/12/2008 Peterborough United (H) L 3 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
09/12/2008 Gillingham (H) L 2 - 1
FA Cup (Rd 2 replay)
13/12/2008 Yeovil Town (A) W 4 - 2
Coca-Cola League One
20/12/2008 Bristol Rovers (H) W 3 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
26/12/2008 Walsall (A) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
28/12/2008 Leeds United (H) L 3 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
13/01/2009 Swindon Town (A) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
17/01/2009 Southend United (H) W 3 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
24/01/2009 Oldham Athletic (A) L 3 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
27/01/2009 Tranmere Rovers (A) L 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
31/01/2009 Hereford United (H) W 4 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
03/02/2009 Milton Keynes Dons (H) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
14/02/2009 Millwall (H) D 2 - 2
Coca-Cola League One
17/02/2009 Cheltenham Town (H) W 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
21/02/2009 Carlisle United (A) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
24/02/2009 Colchester United (A) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
28/02/2009 Huddersfield Town (H) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
03/03/2009 Leicester City (A) D 1 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
07/03/2009 Scunthorpe United (A) L 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
10/03/2009 Hartlepool United (H) W 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
14/03/2009 Leyton Orient (H) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
21/03/2009 Northampton Town (A) L 4 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
28/03/2009 Bristol Rovers (A) L 2 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
04/04/2009 Yeovil Town (H) D 0 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
11/04/2009 Leeds United (A) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
13/04/2009 Walsall (H) L 2 - 1
Coca-Cola League One
18/04/2009 Peterborough United (A) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
24/04/2009 Crewe Alexandra (H) W 4 - 3
Coca-Cola League One
02/05/2009 Brighton & Hove Albion (A) L 1 - 0
Coca-Cola League One
19/11/2011 Fleetwood Town (A) L 2 - 1
Blue Square Premier
26/11/2011 Southport (H) L 1 - 0
Blue Square Premier
29/11/2011 Grimsby Town (A) L 7 - 0
Blue Square Premier
06/12/2011 Gateshead (H) L 1 - 0
Blue Square Premier
10/12/2011 Stalybridge Celtic (H) D 2 - 2
FA Trophy (Rd 1)
13/12/2011 Stalybridge Celtic (A) L 2 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 1 replay)
17/12/2011 Alfreton Town (H) D 0 - 0
Blue Square Premier
26/12/2011 Barrow (A) L 1 - 0
Blue Square Premier
01/01/2012 Barrow (H) W 3 - 2
Blue Square Premier
07/01/2012 Gateshead (A) L 2 - 0
Blue Square Premier
10/01/2012 Luton Town (A) L 1 - 0
Blue Square Premier
21/01/2012 Braintree Town (A) D 2 - 2
Blue Square Premier
24/01/2012 AFC Telford United (H) D 2 - 2
Blue Square Premier
28/01/2012 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 2 - 1
Blue Square Premier
11/02/2012 Newport County (H) D 2 - 2
Blue Square Premier
18/02/2012 York City (A) L 2 - 1
Blue Square Premier
25/02/2012 Wrexham (H) W 1 - 0
Blue Square Premier
03/03/2012 Darlington (A) W 1 - 0
Blue Square Premier
06/03/2012 Alfreton Town (A) L 6 - 1
Blue Square Premier
10/03/2012 Cambridge United (H) L 1 - 0
Blue Square Premier
17/03/2012 Southport (A) L 5 - 0
Blue Square Premier
24/03/2012 Bath City (H) W 4 - 0
Blue Square Premier
31/03/2012 Kettering Town (A) W 3 - 1
Blue Square Premier
07/04/2012 Lincoln City (H) W 4 - 0
Blue Square Premier
09/04/2012 Mansfield Town (A) L 2 - 1
Blue Square Premier
14/04/2012 Braintree Town (H) D 1 - 1
Blue Square Premier
21/04/2012 Tamworth (H) W 2 - 0
Blue Square Premier
28/04/2012 Hayes & Yeading United (A) W 2 - 1
Blue Square Premier
11/08/2012 Alfreton Town (H) W 1 - 0
Blue Square Premier
14/08/2012 Grimsby Town (A) W 2 - 1
Blue Square Premier
18/08/2012 Tamworth (A) L 1 - 0
Blue Square Premier
24/08/2012 Gateshead (H) L 2 - 1
Blue Square Premier
27/08/2012 AFC Telford United (A) D 2 - 2
Blue Square Premier
01/09/2012 Cambridge United (H) D 1 - 1
Blue Square Premier
04/09/2012 Macclesfield Town (H) L 4 - 3
Blue Square Premier
08/09/2012 Newport County (A) D 0 - 0
Blue Square Premier
15/09/2012 Woking (H) L 2 - 1
Blue Square Premier
22/09/2012 Braintree Town (A) D 0 - 0
Blue Square Premier
25/09/2012 Southport (A) D 1 - 1
Blue Square Premier
29/09/2012 Ebbsfleet United (H) W 3 - 1
Blue Square Premier
06/10/2012 Hereford United (A) W 2 - 1
Blue Square Premier
10/10/2012 Wrexham (H) L 3 - 2
Blue Square Premier
13/10/2012 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 1 - 0
Blue Square Premier
20/10/2012 Stalybridge Celtic (H) W 5 - 3
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
27/10/2012 Lincoln City (A) D 3 - 3
Blue Square Premier
03/11/2012 Southend United (A) L 3 - 0
FA Cup (Rd 1)
06/11/2012 Barrow (H) W 3 - 1
Blue Square Premier
10/11/2012 Forest Green Rovers (A) L 4 - 1
Blue Square Premier
17/11/2012 Nuneaton Town (A) L 2 - 0
Blue Square Premier
24/11/2012 Ossett Town (H) W 6 - 0
FA Trophy (Rd 1)
01/12/2012 Southport (H) L 4 - 3
Blue Square Premier
08/12/2012 Woking (A) L 1 - 0
Blue Square Premier
15/12/2012 Southport (H) D 1 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 2)
18/12/2012 Southport (A) L 3 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay)
26/12/2012 Hyde (H) L 2 - 0
Blue Square Premier
29/12/2012 AFC Telford United (H) D 2 - 2
Blue Square Premier
01/01/2013 Hyde (A) W 1 - 0
Blue Square Premier
05/01/2013 Cambridge United (A) L 4 - 1
Blue Square Premier
15/01/2013 Mansfield Town (H) L 3 - 1
Blue Square Premier
23/01/2016 Gloucester City (A) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League North
02/02/2016 Harrogate Town (A) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
13/02/2016 Bradford Park Avenue (A) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League North
20/02/2016 Brackley Town (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
27/02/2016 Gainsborough Trinity (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
01/03/2016 Hednesford Town (H) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League North
05/03/2016 Tamworth (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
12/03/2016 Gloucester City (H) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League North
19/03/2016 Hednesford Town (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
26/03/2016 North Ferriby United (A) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
28/03/2016 AFC Fylde (H) L 4 - 0
Vanarama National League North
02/04/2016 Lowestoft Town (H) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
09/04/2016 Worcester City (A) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
16/04/2016 Corby Town (H) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League North
23/04/2016 Alfreton Town (A) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League North
30/04/2016 Curzon Ashton (H) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League North
06/08/2016 Alfreton Town (H) W 4 - 3
Vanarama National League North
09/08/2016 Stalybridge Celtic (A) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
12/08/2016 FC United of Manchester (A) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
16/08/2016 FC Halifax Town (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
20/08/2016 Brackley Town (H) L 4 - 2
Vanarama National League North
27/08/2016 AFC Telford United (A) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League North
29/08/2016 Worcester City (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
03/09/2016 Altrincham (A) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
07/09/2016 Darlington 1883 (A) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
10/09/2016 Boston United (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
17/09/2016 Hyde United (H) W 2 - 0
FA Cup (2nd Qual.)
24/09/2016 Curzon Ashton (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
27/09/2016 AFC Fylde (H) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
01/10/2016 Salford City (H) W 2 - 0
FA Cup (3rd Qual.)
08/10/2016 Salford City (H) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
15/10/2016 Bishop Auckland (H) W 2 - 0
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
22/10/2016 Chorley (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
29/10/2016 Kidderminster Harriers (H) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
05/11/2016 Woking (H) L 4 - 2
FA Cup (Rd 1)
12/11/2016 Nuneaton Town (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
15/11/2016 Gainsborough Trinity (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
19/11/2016 Bradford Park Avenue (H) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
22/11/2016 Tamworth (A) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League North
26/11/2016 Bradford Park Avenue (H) W 2 - 0
FA Trophy (3rd Qual.)
03/12/2016 Gloucester City (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
10/12/2016 Marine (H) W 3 - 2
FA Trophy (Rd 1)
17/12/2016 Altrincham (H) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League North
26/12/2016 Harrogate Town (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
01/01/2017 Harrogate Town (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
07/01/2017 Boston United (A) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
14/01/2017 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 2)
17/01/2017 Brackley Town (A) L 2 - 0
FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay)
21/01/2017 Darlington 1883 (H) D 3 - 3
Vanarama National League North
28/01/2017 FC Halifax Town (A) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League North
31/01/2017 Brackley Town (A) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League North
04/02/2017 Stalybridge Celtic (H) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
11/02/2017 Alfreton Town (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
18/02/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
25/02/2017 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
04/03/2017 Chorley (H) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League North
11/03/2017 Curzon Ashton (H) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
18/03/2017 Salford City (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
21/03/2017 AFC Fylde (A) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League North
25/03/2017 Tamworth (H) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
01/04/2017 Nuneaton Town (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
08/04/2017 Gainsborough Trinity (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
14/04/2017 AFC Telford United (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
17/04/2017 Worcester City (A) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League North
22/04/2017 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
29/04/2017 Gloucester City (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
05/08/2017 Spennymoor Town (A) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
08/08/2017 Curzon Ashton (H) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League North
12/08/2017 Harrogate Town (H) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League North
15/08/2017 Salford City (A) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
19/08/2017 Leamington (A) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
26/08/2017 Gainsborough Trinity (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
28/08/2017 Tamworth (A) L 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
02/09/2017 Bradford Park Avenue (H) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League North
05/09/2017 Southport (H) W 6 - 0
Vanarama National League North
09/09/2017 York City (A) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
12/09/2017 AFC Telford United (A) L 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
16/09/2017 Curzon Ashton (H) W 1 - 0
FA Cup (2nd Qual.)
23/09/2017 North Ferriby United (H) W 4 - 1
Vanarama National League North
30/09/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) D 3 - 3
FA Cup (3rd Qual.)
03/10/2017 FC United of Manchester (A) L 1 - 0
FA Cup (3rd Qual. replay)
07/10/2017 Darlington (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
14/10/2017 Blyth Spartans (H) L 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
21/10/2017 Nuneaton Town (A) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
28/10/2017 Kidderminster Harriers (H) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
04/11/2017 FC United of Manchester (H) W 4 - 1
Vanarama National League North
11/11/2017 Boston United (A) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League North
18/11/2017 Chorley (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
25/11/2017 Southport (H) D 2 - 2
FA Trophy (3rd Qual.)
29/11/2017 Southport (A) W 3 - 0
FA Trophy (3rd Qual. replay)
02/12/2017 Brackley Town (A) L 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
09/12/2017 Spennymoor Town (H) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
16/12/2017 Lancaster City (A) W 3 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 1)
23/12/2017 Curzon Ashton (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
26/12/2017 Alfreton Town (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
01/01/2018 Alfreton Town (A) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
06/01/2018 Salford City (H) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League North
13/01/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) D 2 - 2
FA Trophy (Rd 2)
16/01/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 3 - 0
FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay)
20/01/2018 Southport (A) L 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
23/01/2018 Harrogate Town (A) L 4 - 1
Vanarama National League North
27/01/2018 York City (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
03/02/2018 Maidenhead United (A) D 1 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 3)
06/02/2018 Maidenhead United (H) W 3 - 2
FA Trophy (Rd 3 replay)
17/02/2018 FC United of Manchester (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
20/02/2018 Nuneaton Town (H) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
24/02/2018 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1
FA Trophy (Quarter-Final)
06/03/2018 Brackley Town (A) L 2 - 1
FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay)
10/03/2018 Brackley Town (H) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
17/03/2018 Gainsborough Trinity (A) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
20/03/2018 Boston United (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
24/03/2018 Leamington (H) W 4 - 0
Vanarama National League North
30/03/2018 Bradford Park Avenue (A) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
03/04/2018 Tamworth (H) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
07/04/2018 North Ferriby United (A) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
10/04/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
14/04/2018 AFC Telford United (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
17/04/2018 Chorley (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
21/04/2018 Blyth Spartans (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
28/04/2018 Darlington (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
02/05/2018 Chorley (H) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North (Play-Off Quarter-Finals)
04/08/2018 FC United of Manchester (H) W 5 - 1
Vanarama National League North
07/08/2018 York City (A) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
11/08/2018 Southport (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
14/08/2018 Guiseley (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
18/08/2018 Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
25/08/2018 Alfreton Town (H) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
27/08/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (A) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
01/09/2018 Leamington (H) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
08/09/2018 Boston United (H) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
15/09/2018 AFC Telford United (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
22/09/2018 South Shields (A) W 2 - 1
FA Cup (2nd Qual. )
29/09/2018 Darlington (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
06/10/2018 Corby Town (H) W 3 - 0
FA Cup (3rd Qual.)
13/10/2018 Hereford (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
20/10/2018 Altrincham (H) W 2 - 0
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
27/10/2018 Nuneaton Borough (H) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League North
30/10/2018 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League North
03/11/2018 Curzon Ashton (A) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
10/11/2018 Yeovil Town (A) W 3 - 1
FA Cup (Rd 1)
17/11/2018 Brackley Town (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
20/11/2018 Blyth Spartans (A) L 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
24/11/2018 Chorley (H) W 3 - 0
FA Trophy (3rd Qual.)
02/12/2018 Barnet (A) L 1 - 0
FA Cup (Rd 2)
08/12/2018 Chester (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
11/12/2018 Spennymoor Town (A) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
15/12/2018 Altrincham (A) W 1 - 0
FA Trophy (Rd 1)
18/12/2018 Ashton United (A) W 6 - 0
Vanarama National League North
22/12/2018 Alfreton Town (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
26/12/2018 Altrincham (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
29/12/2018 Kidderminster Harriers (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
01/01/2019 Altrincham (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
05/01/2019 Bradford (Park Avenue) AFC (H) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League North
12/01/2019 Truro City (H) W 5 - 0
FA Trophy (Rd 2)
19/01/2019 York City (H) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
22/01/2019 Leamington (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
26/01/2019 FC United of Manchester (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
02/02/2019 Harrogate Town (A) W 4 - 2
FA Trophy (Rd 3)
09/02/2019 Guiseley (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League North
16/02/2019 AFC Telford United (H) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
19/02/2019 Southport (H) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League North
23/02/2019 Maidstone United (H) D 1 - 1
FA Trophy (Quarter-Final)
26/02/2019 Maidstone United (A) W 3 - 0
FA Trophy (Quarter-Final replay)
02/03/2019 Spennymoor Town (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
05/03/2019 Boston United (A) W 3 - 1
Vanarama National League North
09/03/2019 Brackley Town (A) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
16/03/2019 AFC Fylde (A) D 0 - 0
FA Trophy (Semi-Final 1st Leg)
23/03/2019 AFC Fylde (H) L 3 - 2
FA Trophy (Semi-Final 2nd Leg)
26/03/2019 Ashton United (H) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League North
30/03/2019 Darlington (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
06/04/2019 Hereford (A) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League North
09/04/2019 Chester (A) W 6 - 0
Vanarama National League North
13/04/2019 Blyth Spartans (H) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League North
20/04/2019 Chorley (A) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
22/04/2019 Curzon Ashton (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League North
27/04/2019 Nuneaton Borough (A) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League North
03/08/2019 Maidenhead United (H) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
06/08/2019 Notts County (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
10/08/2019 Yeovil Town (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
13/08/2019 Barrow (H) W 3 - 2
Vanarama National League
17/08/2019 Eastleigh (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
24/08/2019 Harrogate Town (A) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
26/08/2019 Chesterfield (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
31/08/2019 Wrexham (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
03/09/2019 AFC Fylde (H) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
07/09/2019 Chorley (A) L 3 - 0
Vanarama National League
14/09/2019 Aldershot Town (H) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
21/09/2019 Boreham Wood (A) L 4 - 0
Vanarama National League
24/09/2019 Solihull Moors (A) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
28/09/2019 Torquay United (H) L 4 - 0
Vanarama National League
05/10/2019 Sutton United (A) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League
09/10/2019 Hartlepool United (H) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
19/10/2019 York City (A) L 2 - 0
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
26/10/2019 Dover Athletic (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
29/10/2019 Bromley (A) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League
02/11/2019 Woking (H) L 3 - 1
Vanarama National League
09/11/2019 Dagenham & Redbridge (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
16/11/2019 Barnet (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
23/11/2019 Ebbsfleet United (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
26/11/2019 Solihull Moors (H) L 4 - 1
Vanarama National League
30/11/2019 Torquay United (A) W 5 - 1
Vanarama National League
07/12/2019 Chorley (H) W 4 - 2
Vanarama National League
14/12/2019 Blyth Spartans (H) W 4 - 2
FA Trophy (Rd 1)
21/12/2019 Aldershot Town (A) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
26/12/2019 FC Halifax Town (H) W 5 - 1
Vanarama National League
28/12/2019 AFC Fylde (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
01/01/2020 FC Halifax Town (A) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League
04/01/2020 Boreham Wood (H) L 3 - 1
Vanarama National League
11/01/2020 Dorking Wanderers (A) D 1 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 2)
14/01/2020 Dorking Wanderers (H) L 4 - 0
FA Trophy (Rd 2 replay)
18/01/2020 Sutton United (H) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League
25/01/2020 Hartlepool United (A) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
01/02/2020 Dover Athletic (H) L 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
08/02/2020 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
15/02/2020 Bromley (H) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
22/02/2020 Woking (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
29/02/2020 Ebbsfleet United (A) W 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
07/03/2020 Barnet (H) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
14/03/2020 Maidenhead United (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
03/10/2020 Torquay United (A) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
06/10/2020 FC Halifax Town (H) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
10/10/2020 Dover Athletic (H) W 3 - 0
Vanarama National League
13/10/2020 Wealdstone (A) W 5 - 2
Vanarama National League
17/10/2020 Chesterfield (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
24/10/2020 Chesterfield (H) D 1 - 1
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
27/10/2020 Solihull Moors (H) D 0 - 0
Vanarama National League
31/10/2020 Weymouth (H) L 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
04/11/2020 Chesterfield (H) W 4 - 0
FA Cup (4th Qual.)
07/11/2020 Rochdale (A) W 2 - 1
FA Cup (Rd 1)
29/11/2020 Yeovil Town (H) W 3 - 2
FA Cup (Rd 2)
05/12/2020 Bromley (A) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
08/12/2020 Barnet (A) W 2 - 1
Vanarama National League
15/12/2020 Notts County (A) L 1 - 0
Vanarama National League
19/12/2020 Guiseley (H) W 3 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 3)
22/12/2020 Hartlepool United (A) L 4 - 0
Vanarama National League
26/12/2020 Altrincham (A) D 1 - 1
Vanarama National League
28/12/2020 Wrexham (H) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League
02/01/2021 Altrincham (H) D 2 - 2
Vanarama National League
11/01/2021 West Ham United (H) L 1 - 0
FA Cup (Rd 3)
16/01/2021 Notts County (H) L 2 - 1
FA Trophy (Rd 4)
19/01/2021 Dagenham & Redbridge (A) W 2 - 0
Vanarama National League